Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amgen Breakaway from Heart Disease Women's Race empowered with SRAM 2018 (2.WWT)
(Tour of California WE)
United States  /  17 May - 19 May

Edition: 4 (301.5 Km)
Winner: HALL Katie

2017    
2019


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HALL Katie UHC 07:51:11
2. WILES Tayler DRP 00:00:29
3. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:01:07
4. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:01:12
5. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:01:16
6. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 00:01:20
7. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:01:43
8. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:02:24
9. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:02:28
10. PRIETO CASTAĐEDA Marcela Elizabeth SWA 00:02:31
11. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 00:02:39
12. LAY Kristi RLW 00:02:47
13. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:03:20
14. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:03:21
15. ANDERSON Grace ILU 00:03:21
16. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 00:03:21
17. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:03:21
18. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina UHC 00:03:26
19. COBB Alice TIB 00:03:26
20. GUARNIER Megan NUSA 00:03:29
21. WINDER Ruth SUN 00:03:42
22. DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 00:04:37
23. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:05:17
24. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:05:36
25. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney HBS 00:06:02
26. CLYNE Margot T20 00:06:21
27. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:07:03
28. DRAGOO Allie T20 00:07:20
29. LUEBKE Jennifer HBS 00:07:34
30. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:07:58
31. WHITE Emma RLW 00:08:26
32. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:08:31
33. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:08:37
34. CERRA Jessica HBS 00:08:37
35. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 00:09:28
36. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 00:09:30
37. BEAUMONT Rebecca ILU 00:09:34
38. BROWN Grace WHT 00:09:45
39. RAM═REZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 00:09:53
40. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 00:09:53
41. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 00:10:21
42. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:10:33
43. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:10:54
44. WILLIAMS Lily HBS 00:13:37
45. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:13:38
46. VALENTE Jennifer T20 00:13:40
47. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:13:40
48. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:13:40
49. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:13:40
50. SOEK Julia SUN 00:13:53
51. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:13:59
52. ROORDA Stephanie T20 00:14:08
53. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:14:19
54. MENDIVIL SOTO Yusseli NMEX 00:14:37
55. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli SWA 00:15:04
56. STEWART Macey WHT 00:15:48
57. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:16:15
58. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:16:16
59. LETH Julie WHT 00:16:25
60. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:16:31
61. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:16:38
62. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:16:42
63. WHEELER Jennifer NUSA 00:16:43
64. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:16:53
65. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:16:54
66. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:17:04
67. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 00:17:04
68. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:17:43
69. COMPTON Katie NUSA 00:18:21
70. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 00:19:19
71. ALLAR Erica RLW 00:20:47
72. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:22:33
73. MILLARD Lexie ILU 00:22:40
74. MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SWA 00:25:59
75. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:27:46
76. MORZENTI Lisa BPK 00:27:58
77. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:28:10








--- advertisement ---