Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2019 (2.1)
France  /  9 April - 12 April

Edition: 67 (719.7 Km)
Winner: GOUGEARD Alexis

2018    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 17:56:08
2. PACHER Quentin VCB 17:56:30
3. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 17:56:34
4. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 17:56:37
5. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan MZN 17:56:38
6. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 17:56:38
7. CARISEY Clément ICA 17:56:53
8. COMBAUD Romain DMP 17:57:19
9. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 17:57:21
10. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 17:57:30
11. DUYN Huub ROC 17:57:34
12. JULES Justin WVA 17:57:38
13. SIMON Julien COF 17:57:40
14. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 17:57:42
15. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 17:57:42
16. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 17:57:42
17. DEGAND Thomas WGG 17:57:42
18. VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 17:57:42
19. COUSIN Jerome TDE 17:57:42
20. PICHON Laurent PCB 17:57:42
21. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 17:58:02
22. TULIK Angelo TDE 17:59:08
23. MORTIER Julien WVA 17:59:30
24. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 17:59:30
25. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 18:00:22
26. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 18:00:32
27. DELAGE Mickael GFC 18:01:50
28. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 18:02:13
29. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 18:02:30
30. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 18:02:34
31. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 18:02:50
32. JARRIER Benoit PCB 18:04:18
33. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 18:04:26
34. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 18:04:57
35. COQUARD Bryan VCB 18:06:29
36. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 18:06:33
37. VERWILST Aaron SVB 18:06:40
38. VENTURINI Clément ALM 18:06:43
39. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 18:06:43
40. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 18:07:30
41. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 18:07:42
42. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 18:10:17
43. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 18:10:36
44. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 18:10:38
45. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 18:10:54
46. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 18:13:02
47. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 18:13:08
48. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 18:13:57
49. MAURELET Flavien AUB 18:14:23
50. MORA VEDRI Sebastian CJR 18:17:40
51. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 18:18:15
52. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 18:22:34
53. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 18:28:46
54. WALSLEBEN Philipp COC 18:41:46







--- advertisement ---