Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Aragón 2019 (2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista a Aragon)
Spain  /  17 May - 19 May

(504.0 Km)
Winner: PRADES REVERTE Eduard

2018    
1942


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners
2019 PRADES REVERTE Eduard

2018 ROSON GARCIA Jaime

2005 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben

2004 Stefano Garzelli (Ita)

2003 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)

2002 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)

2001 Juan Carlos Dominguez (Spa)

2000 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)

1999 Juan Carlos Dominguez (Spa)

1998 Aitor Garmendia (Spa)





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 12:40:57
2. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 12:41:00
3. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 12:41:02
4. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 12:41:03
5. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel W52 12:41:04
6. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 12:41:04
7. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 12:41:04
8. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 12:41:22
9. JULES Justin WVA 12:41:32
10. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 12:41:43
11. MENDONÇA Luís RPB 12:41:45
12. SOTO Antonio Jesús EUK 12:41:45
13. MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge EFP 12:41:45
14. CUADRADO Unai EUK 12:41:45
15. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 12:41:45
16. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 12:41:45
17. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EFP 12:41:45
18. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 12:41:45
19. SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira EFP 12:41:45
20. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 12:41:45
21. FERRARI Fabricio EFP 12:41:45
22. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 12:41:45
23. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 12:41:45
24. GUERIN Alexis DMP 12:41:45
25. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 12:41:59
26. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 12:41:59
27. OURSELIN Paul TDE 12:41:59
28. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 12:41:59
29. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro KMT 12:41:59
30. OLDANI Stefano KMT 12:42:14
31. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 12:42:16
32. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 12:42:17
33. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 12:42:21
34. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 12:42:26
35. SILVA Joaquim W52 12:42:28
36. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 12:42:42
37. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 12:42:44
38. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 12:42:58
39. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo RPB 12:42:58
40. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 12:42:59
41. MESTRE Daniel W52 12:43:01
42. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 12:43:01
43. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 12:43:06
44. BUSATO Matteo ANS 12:43:28
45. REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 12:44:26
46. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan MZN 12:45:26
47. MORTIER Julien WVA 12:45:54
48. NYCH Artem GAZ 12:46:07
49. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MZN 12:46:09
50. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 12:46:23
51. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel GUE 12:46:43
52. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 12:47:00
53. GOMEZ Antonio RPB 12:47:07
54. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 12:47:11
55. NUNES Hugo RPB 12:50:21
56. GOMES Luís RPB 12:50:57
57. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 12:51:17
58. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 12:53:19
59. CABEDO Oscar BBH 12:53:59
60. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 12:55:20
61. PUPPIO Antonio KMT 12:55:20
62. MOLLY Kenny WVA 12:55:20
63. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 12:55:39
64. MESTRE Ricardo W52 12:56:01
65. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 12:56:01
66. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 12:56:26
67. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 12:56:26
68. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 12:56:26
69. BOL Jetse BBH 12:56:26
70. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DCT 12:56:26
71. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 12:56:26
72. SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 12:56:26
73. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve MZN 12:56:28
74. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 12:56:47
75. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 12:57:13
76. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 12:57:26
77. MIHAYLOV Nikolay EFP 12:58:09
78. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 12:59:18
79. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 13:00:36
80. DE BACKER Bert VCB 13:00:43
81. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 13:01:06
82. GODOY Yonder DCT 13:01:09
83. MOTTIER Justin VCB 13:01:12
84. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 13:01:12
85. GAREL Adrien VCB 13:01:55
86. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 13:02:03
87. ALVAREZ Miguel Luis DCT 13:02:14
88. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 13:02:24
89. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 13:02:26
90. BENFATTO Marco ANS 13:02:30
91. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 13:02:32
92. CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos MZN 13:02:36
93. JONES Brenton DMP 13:02:36
94. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander MZN 13:02:36
95. BAGOT Yohan VCB 13:02:36
96. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 13:02:48
97. GÈNE Yohann TDE 13:03:48
98. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 13:05:46
99. LAMMERTINK Steven VCB 13:06:11
100. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 13:06:34
101. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 13:06:46
102. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 13:07:22
103. REYES Elvys Noe DCT 13:07:22
104. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 13:07:22
105. SILVA Afonso RPB 13:07:43
106. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego EUK 13:10:01
107. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 13:12:06
108. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 13:12:06
109. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 13:13:34
110. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 13:18:12
111. CARDONA TABARES Julián ANS 13:19:26
112. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 13:20:04
113. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 13:24:53








--- advertisement ---