Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France 2019 (2.HC)
(4 Jours de Dunkerque)
France  /  14 May - 19 May

Edition: 65 (1059.3 Km)
Winner: TEUNISSEN Mike

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 25:37:41
2. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 00:00:24
3. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:32
4. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:36
5. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:00:39
6. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:00:42
7. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:00:45
8. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:45
9. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:54
10. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:01:02
11. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:01:08
12. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:01:15
13. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:01:17
14. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:01:18
15. BARTHE Cyril EUS 00:01:23
16. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:01:23
17. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 00:01:28
18. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:01:46
19. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:01:47
20. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:01:47
21. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:01:49
22. DE WULF Stan LTS 00:01:53
23. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:02:07
24. SWIFT Connor PCB 00:02:24
25. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:02:36
26. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:03:18
27. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 00:03:33
28. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:03:35
29. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:03:43
30. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:03:51
31. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:04:48
32. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:05:06
33. RICKAERT Jonas COC 00:05:14
34. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:05:50
35. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:06:12
36. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:07:00
37. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:07:29
38. LEYSEN Senne ROC 00:08:00
39. GREIPEL André PCB 00:08:00
40. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:08:52
41. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 00:09:43
42. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:09:49
43. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:09:59
44. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:10:05
45. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:10:34
46. VAN DER POEL David COC 00:10:41
47. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:10:51
48. JENSEN August ICA 00:11:35
49. REINDERS Elmar ROC 00:12:09
50. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:12:15
51. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 00:12:55
52. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 00:13:02
53. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:13:14
54. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:13:33
55. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:14:23
56. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:15:02
57. BARBIER Pierre RLM 00:15:44
58. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:15:56
59. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:16:16
60. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:16:34
61. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:17:41
62. VAN STAEYEN Michael ROC 00:17:55
63. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:18:01
64. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:18:03
65. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:18:55
66. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 00:19:01
67. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:19:07
68. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROC 00:19:38
69. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:20:58
70. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem ROC 00:22:17
71. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:24:28
72. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:25:18
73. HUREL Tony AUB 00:25:31
74. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 00:25:49
75. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:26:10
76. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:26:34
77. BARBIER Rudy ICA 00:28:12
78. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:28:15
79. JANS Roy COC 00:28:32
80. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:30:08
81. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:30:26
82. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:31:18
83. VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel EUS 00:33:22
84. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:34:23
85. VAN TRIJP Maarten COC 00:40:28
86. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:41:08







--- advertisement ---