Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro del Medio Brenta 2019 (1.2)
Italy  /  14 July

Edition: 33 (178.8 Km)
Winner: RAVANELLI Simone

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. RAVANELLI Simone ITA BIESSE CARRERA 4:14:10
2. ZANA Filippo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 4:16:06
3. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 4:16:18
4. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL 4:16:28
5. LANDI Marco ITA 4:16:40
6. ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:17:12
7. LUCCA Riccardo ITA 4:17:12
8. COLOMBO Raul ITA BIESSE CARRERA 4:17:12
9. ZURLO Matteo ITA 4:17:17
10. TAROZZI Manuele ITA 4:17:37
11. PUGI Gianni ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 4:17:37
12. VERMEULEN Moran AUT 4:17:42
13. HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe ETH 4:17:52
14. MUGISHA Samuel RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 4:18:12
15. FAVERO Emanuel ITA 4:18:15
16. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA 4:18:34
17. MARTINELLI Ivan ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 4:18:34
18. PIETROBON Andrea ITA 4:18:34
19. LAVRIČ Martin SLO DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 4:19:01
20. BAIS Mattia ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:19:45
21. BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 4:19:45
22. GINESTRA Lorenzo ITA 4:19:56
23. SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro ITA 4:20:11
24. GIANI Leonardo ITA 4:20:20
25. SALVADOR Enrico ITA 4:20:25
26. COLNAGHI Andrea ITA 4:20:25
27. PEGORARO Matteo Gino ITA 4:20:25
28. GUY Timothy AUS LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 4:20:25
29. EJGU Million Beza ETH DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 4:20:33
30. MESSIERI Francesco ITA 4:20:33
31. ORLANDO Giuseppe ITA 4:20:33
32. PARRAVANO Francesco ITA 4:20:33
33. OROCITO Franco Gabriel ARG D'AMICO UM TOOLS 4:21:02
34. BELLETTA Pier Elis ITA 4:21:02
35. PINNO FETTER Atillio ITA 4:21:02
36. CANTONI Andrea ITA 4:21:41
37. PITZANTI Orlando ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 4:21:41
38. FREULER Jan-André SUI 4:21:41
39. CIUCCARELLI Riccardo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 4:21:57
40. PALADIN Luca ITA 4:21:57
41. BURCHIO Federico ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 4:22:08
42. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:26:05
43. AMICI Alberto ITA BIESSE CARRERA 4:26:15
44. VENTURINI Giacomo ITA 4:26:15
45. CRISTOFORETTI Stefano ITA 4:26:15







--- advertisement ---