Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Criquielion 2019 (1.2)
Belgium  /  19 May

(193.3 Km)
Winner: MARIT Arne

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MARIT Arne BEL 04:18:37
2. MENTEN Milan BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:18:37
3. JERMAN Äiga SLO GROUPAMA - FDJ 04:18:37
4. M─RKL Niklas GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:18:37
5. VAN ROOY Kenneth BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:18:37
6. CASTRIQUE Jonas BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04:18:37
7. BEULLENS Cedric BEL 04:18:37
8. WOOD Reece GBR 04:18:37
9. VAN DER HORST Dennis NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 04:18:37
10. SNYERS Jari BEL 04:18:37
11. DE DECKER Alfdan BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04:18:37
12. PONS GaŰtan LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:18:37
13. TEUGELS Lennert BEL CIBEL 04:18:37
14. RELAES Jacob BEL CIBEL 04:18:37
15. GARDNER Dan GBR 04:18:37
16. BAELE Ben BEL 04:18:37
17. VANOVERBERGHE Jens BEL 04:18:37
18. KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 04:18:37
19. DE VYLDER Lindsay BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:18:37
20. VAN MOER Brent BEL 04:18:37
21. STAS Brecht BEL 04:18:37
22. WILLEMS Thimo BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:18:37
23. COBBAERT Robby BEL 04:18:37
24. GERTS Floris NED TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04:18:37
25. VOIGT Eric USA 04:18:37
26. HUENS RÚmi FRA 04:18:37
27. EYSKENS Jeroen BEL CIBEL 04:18:37
28. BONNEU Kamiel BEL 04:18:37
29. VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL 04:18:37
30. FITZWATER Matias NZL 04:18:37
31. RIETJENS Sander BEL 04:18:37
32. BAX Sjoerd NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 04:18:37
33. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 04:18:37
34. KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04:18:37
35. BECKING Hans NED 04:18:37
36. VANSEVENANT Mauri BEL 04:18:37
37. VAN VUCHELEN Tom BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04:24:07
38. HUYS Laurens BEL 04:24:07
39. VAINIONP── Oskari FIN 04:24:13
40. VAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04:24:16
41. NOPPE Christophe BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:24:19
42. DAVY Clement FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 04:24:40
43. BAUGNIES Jerome BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04:24:40
44. GOEMAN Jonas BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04:24:40
45. REX Laurenz BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04:24:48
46. WEEMAES Sasha BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:24:48
47. HUMPHREYS Thomas USA 04:24:48
48. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04:24:48
49. VANDEPITTE Nathan FRA WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04:24:48
50. DEPREZ Tuur BEL CIBEL 04:24:48
51. ALONSO MONTES Pablo ESP 04:24:48
52. DANIELS Simon BEL 04:24:48
53. REYNAERTS Wim BEL CIBEL 04:24:48
54. KAESEMANS Jasper BEL 04:24:48
55. PETROV Spencer USA 04:24:48
56. VAN GOMPEL Mathias BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:24:48
57. VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent BEL 04:24:48
58. DE PLUS Jasper BEL 04:24:48
59. DECRAENE Raoul BEL 04:24:48
60. MAHER Lane USA 04:24:48
61. MARCHAND Gianni BEL CIBEL 04:24:48
62. PANIS Maxim BEL 04:24:48
63. DE KEE Glenn BEL 04:24:48
64. SAVAGE Kieran GBR 04:24:48
65. WRIGHT Paul NZL 04:24:48
66. ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor BRA 04:24:48
67. VAN HAVERBEKE Julien FRA 04:24:48
68. VAN DEN DOOL Jens NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 04:24:48
69. VERRAES Benjamin BEL 04:24:48
70. WANTE Jari BEL 04:24:48
71. STEWART Jake GBR GROUPAMA - FDJ 04:24:48
72. BOUTS Jordy BEL 04:24:48
73. PESTIAUX Yann BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04:24:48
74. VAN DEN BERG Marijn NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 04:25:24
75. TASSET Marvin BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04:25:24
76. DE LANGE Thijs NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 04:25:24
77. SLAGMULDERS Yorich FRA 04:25:24
78. VERHULST Lothar BEL 04:25:24
79. DE WILDE Gilles BEL 04:25:24
80. DEVOOGDT Tiebo BEL 04:25:24
81. PERRY Toby GBR 04:25:24
82. KATERBERG Ben CAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:25:24
83. BAUTERS Arne BEL 04:25:24
84. NABERMAN Tim NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:25:56
85. VAN WILDER Ilan BEL 04:26:26
86. CLEENEWERCK Tj÷rven BEL 04:26:26
87. VAN GILS Maxim BEL 04:26:26
88. VANDENABEELE Henri BEL 04:26:26
89. BLOUWE Louis BEL 04:26:26
90. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo BEL 04:26:26
91. SALMON Martin Alexander GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:28:02
92. MAAS Edo NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 04:28:02








--- advertisement ---