Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Mersin 2019 (2.2)
Turkey  /  25 April - 28 April

Edition: 5 (500.6 Km)
Winner: KONING Peter

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KONING Peter NED BIKE AID 12:45:00
2. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 12:47:03
3. DOGAN Halil TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 12:47:44
4. AIT EL ABDIA Anass MAR VIB SPORTS 12:47:48
5. BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 12:47:55
6. OBERSTEINER Florian GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 12:48:00
7. HATZ Christopher GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 12:52:20
8. ABAY Burak TUR 12:53:48
9. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP VIB SPORTS 12:54:00
10. HADDI Soufiane MAR VIB SPORTS 12:54:14
11. ASADOV Elchin AZE 12:54:17
12. BRANDLMEIER Stefan GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 12:54:18
13. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 12:55:00
14. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 12:56:05
15. VORGANOV Eduard RUS MINSK CYCLING CLUB 12:56:36
16. M▄LLER Robert GER 12:56:39
17. VALIENTE BONAFE Eric ESP VIB SPORTS 12:56:56
18. YILMAZ Yunus TUR 12:57:30
19. VASSILENKOV Roman KAZ 12:59:52
20. LAGAB Azzedine ALG VIB SPORTS 13:01:35
21. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 13:01:39
22. ICEN Izzet TUR 13:02:11
23. MANAKOV Viktor RUS 13:03:36
24. IVASHKIN Anton BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 13:03:40
25. KUCUKBAY Kemal TUR 13:03:47
26. YAVUZ Emre TUR 13:03:48
27. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB 13:03:55
28. GALOVIĆ Andrej SRB 13:05:01
29. BALKAN Serkan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 13:05:46
30. KLISURIĆ Steva SRB 13:05:49
31. OZGUR Batuhan TUR 13:06:10
32. SEKER Cebrail TUR 13:06:53
33. CHTIOUI Rafaa TUN VIB SPORTS 13:08:10
34. YUSSIFOV Igor KAZ 13:09:09
35. ERSHOV Artur RUS 13:09:12
36. GROSSER Aaron GER BIKE AID 13:10:12
37. KOMIN Aleksandr RUS 13:10:39
38. ORENCIK Ahmet TUR 13:11:13
39. HASLER Iwan SUI 13:12:01
40. DILEK Halil TUR 13:14:05
41. ILCHENKO Vladimir RUS 13:14:13
42. SAYAR Mustafa TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 13:14:21
43. PISKUNOV Maksim RUS 13:14:37
44. TURGUT Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 13:14:46
45. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE MINSK CYCLING CLUB 13:15:06
46. R▄TIMANN Stefan SUI 13:17:55
47. TURAR Assylkhan KAZ 13:18:12
48. AY Enes TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 13:18:45
49. UGUZ Muhammed TUR 13:19:15
50. GAINEYEV Robert KAZ 13:19:20
51. MAMMADOV Mahmud AZE 13:20:10
52. KOVALEV Evgeny RUS 13:20:10
53. AZEN Gabiden KAZ 13:20:21
54. SELCUK Muhammed TUR 13:22:02
55. STEINACHER Cyrill SUI 13:24:24
56. SHIRALIYEV Karim AZE 13:41:25







--- advertisement ---