Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Yavuz Sultan Selim Tour of Black Sea 2019 (2.2)
(Tour of Black Sea)
Turkey  /  17 May - 19 May

Edition: 2 (538.5 Km)
Winner: BALKAN Onur

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BALKAN Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 10:59:15
2. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE 10:59:41
3. BUTS Vitaliy UKR 10:59:41
4. OZGUR Batuhan TUR 11:00:18
5. ORKEN Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 11:00:30
6. TUREBEKOV Nurgali KAZ APPLE TEAM 11:00:34
7. YILMAZ Yunus TUR 11:00:34
8. TSOY Vladimir KAZ APPLE TEAM 11:00:34
9. ORENCIK Ahmet TUR 11:00:34
10. ASADOV Elchin AZE 11:00:37
11. YAVUZ Emre TUR 11:00:37
12. DOGAN Halil TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 11:00:37
13. UZUNTAS Gokhan TUR 11:00:37
14. ABAY Burak TUR 11:00:37
15. PREVAR Oleksandr UKR 11:00:37
16. SEKER Cebrail TUR 11:00:40
17. SOLTASIUK Vladyslav UKR 11:00:40
18. ICEN Izzet TUR 11:00:40
19. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP VIB SPORTS 11:00:40
20. KHORSHID Khalil IRI 11:00:40
21. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI 11:00:40
22. CHTIOUI Rafaa TUN VIB SPORTS 11:00:40
23. CHSHERBININ Yuriy KAZ APPLE TEAM 11:00:40
24. ALAJMI Abdulhadi KUW VIB SPORTS 11:00:40
25. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR 11:00:40
26. ATALAY Muhammed TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 11:00:45
27. SAYAR Mustafa TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 11:00:45
28. SAFARZADEH Saeid IRI 11:00:45
29. ZUBENKO Mykyta UKR 11:00:45
30. PASBAN KHAJEH Hamed IRI 11:00:45
31. LAGAB Azzedine ALG VIB SPORTS 11:00:52
32. AY Enes TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 11:00:52
33. KELLECI Abdulkadir TUR 11:00:52
34. LAVRENTYEV Anton KAZ APPLE TEAM 11:00:55
35. KUCUKBAY Kemal TUR 11:01:03
36. SAMLI Feritcan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 11:03:41
37. HOLOVASH Oleksandr UKR 11:08:55
38. DILEK Halil TUR 11:18:29
39. AKBAS Soner TUR 11:18:35
40. DURGUN Eyyüp TUR 11:18:35
41. BARBAKADZE Tengiz GEO 11:18:35
42. UGUZ Muhammed TUR 11:18:35
43. YILDIRIM Muhammet TUR 11:18:35
44. SUVADZOGLU Giorgi GEO 11:18:35
45. TSERETELI Tamaz GEO 11:18:35
46. YAVUZ Ozan TUR 11:18:35
47. MAMMADOV Mahmud AZE 11:18:40
48. GENC Emre TUR 11:18:40
49. YURTERİ Nurullah TUR 11:18:40
50. BALCI Mehmet TUR 11:18:40
51. KARTAL Sinan TUR 11:18:40
52. GULMEZ Ibrahim TUR 11:18:40
53. EROL Serhat TUR 11:18:40
54. OZAYDIN Furkan TUR 11:18:40
55. BORAN Ercüment TUR 11:18:40
56. BERENT Mehmet TUR 11:18:40
57. CELIKKAYA Suleyman TUR 11:18:40
58. SELCUK Muhammed TUR 11:18:48
59. CAVUSOGLU Ismail TUR 11:18:48
60. GENC Oguzhan TUR 11:18:51
61. DEMIR Ismail TUR 11:19:02
62. SALMAN Agit TUR 11:19:06
63. OZLEM Ozan TUR 11:19:23
64. ZHUKENOV Aspan KAZ APPLE TEAM 11:22:46
65. SAFARLI Mikayil AZE 11:22:57
66. SHIRALIYEV Karim AZE 11:22:57
67. TASKAN Oguzhan TUR 11:23:21
68. SAGNAK Tufan TUR 11:29:46
69. AKHMAEVI Sulkhan GEO 11:29:54







--- advertisement ---