Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
104^ Popolarissima 2019 (1.2)
(Popolarissima)
Italy  /  17 March

(174.7 Km)
Winner: VENCHIARUTTI Nicola

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners
2019 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola

2018 LONARDI Giovanni





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 3:42:37
2. ROCCHETTA Cristian ITA 3:42:37
3. ZAMBELLI Samuele ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 3:42:37
4. TOTĎ Paolo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 3:42:37
5. FERRI Gregorio ITA 3:42:37
6. COLNAGHI Luca ITA TEAM COLPACK 3:42:37
7. CRISTOFALETTI Mattia ITA 3:42:37
8. ABENANTE Pasquale ITA 3:42:37
9. BOSINI Diego ITA 3:42:37
10. BELLONI Manuel ITA 3:42:37
11. BOBBO Riccardo ITA 3:42:37
12. RIVI Samuele ITA TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:42:37
13. SALVADOR Enrico ITA 3:42:37
14. MURGANO Marco ITA 3:42:37
15. PELLAUD Simon SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 3:42:37
16. MIRRI Ivan ITA 3:42:37
17. TASCA Flavio ITA 3:42:37
18. FERRARI Davide ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 3:42:37
19. ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA IAM EXCELSIOR 3:42:37
20. ENGELHARDT Felix GER TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:42:37
21. ZANA Filippo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 3:42:40
22. SMARZARO Daniel ITA 3:42:44
23. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 3:42:50
24. ZANONCELLO Enrico ITA 3:42:57
25. CERISARA Stefano ITA 3:42:57
26. STOCCO Filippo ITA 3:42:57
27. MORO Stefano ITA 3:42:57
28. DI FELICE Francesco ITA 3:42:57
29. MARCHIORI Leonardo ITA 3:42:57
30. BEGNONI Gianmarco ITA 3:42:57
31. VARENNA Luca ITA 3:42:57
32. BONIFAZIO Leonardo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 3:42:57
33. MINALI Michael ITA 3:42:57
34. CORTI Stefano ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 3:42:57
35. PAGE Dylan SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 3:42:57
36. PESCHIERA Simone ITA 3:42:57
37. BUDA Simone ITA 3:42:57
38. GAMPER Florian AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:42:57
39. HOLEC Richard CZE TEAM COLPACK 3:42:57
40. BASEGGIO Matteo ITA 3:42:57
41. PLEBANI Davide ITA 3:42:57
42. PRICONI Paolino ITA 3:42:57
43. MATOS SOARES Antonio Ramiro BRA 3:42:57
44. GOMEZ JARAMILLO Nicolas David COL TEAM COLPACK 3:42:57
45. GAMPER Mario AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:42:57
46. LAMON Francesco ITA 3:42:57
47. REGALLI Luca ITA 3:42:57
48. ROSTOVTSEV Sergey RUS 3:42:57
49. PALMA Alessio ITA 3:42:57
50. GOMEZ UROSA Luis VEN 3:42:57
51. PONGILUPPI Matteo ITA 3:42:57
52. SCANDIUZZI Davide ITA 3:42:57
53. FRIEDRICH Marco AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:42:57
54. MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 3:42:57
55. PETELIN CHARLY ITA 3:42:57
56. MANFREDA Mattia ITA 3:42:57
57. DI SANTE Antonio ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 3:42:57
58. HOPFGARTNER Paul AUT 3:42:57
59. ARALDI Alessandro ITA 3:42:57
60. PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 3:42:57
61. WOLFMAYR Andreas AUT 3:42:57
62. CLAPASSON Thomas SUI IAM EXCELSIOR 3:42:57
63. SARTORELLO Diego ITA 3:42:57
64. BAIS Mattia ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 3:42:57
65. VIVIANI Attilio ITA 3:42:57
66. GIANI Leonardo ITA 3:42:57
67. MILAN Jonathan ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 3:42:57
68. POLO Matteo ITA 3:42:57
69. SALVIETTI Niccolo' ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 3:42:57
70. BALLABIO Giacomo ITA IAM EXCELSIOR 3:42:57
71. PUCCIONI Dario ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 3:42:57
72. BONALDO Tommaso ITA 3:42:57
73. GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine MAR 3:42:57
74. MENEGALE Elia ITA 3:42:57
75. BRUGNA Alessio ITA 3:42:57
76. BASSO Giacomo ITA 3:42:57
77. TABORRA Mattia ITA 3:42:57
78. CEOLIN Flavio ITA 3:42:57
79. MAROUAN Omar ITA 3:42:57
80. VISINTAINER Lorenzo ITA 3:42:57
81. RAIMONDI Alex ITA 3:42:57
82. D'AMORE Domenico ITA 3:42:57
83. MOTTI Alessandro ITA 3:42:57
84. MEZZAVILLA Valentino ITA 3:42:57
85. ADAMO Davide ITA 3:42:57
86. SACCON Mattia ITA 3:42:57
87. FERRI Edoardo ITA 3:42:57
88. VIGNATO Davide ITA 3:42:57
89. CERVELLERA Andrea ITA 3:42:57
90. CANTONI Andrea ITA 3:42:57
91. BERTONE Filippo ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 3:42:57
92. COLNAGHI Davide ITA 3:42:57
93. FERRO Matteo ITA 3:42:57
94. LONGO Giovanni ITA 3:42:57
95. BALDO Mattia ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 3:42:57
96. GIORDANI Carloalberto ITA 3:42:57
97. ALDEGHERI Davide ITA 3:42:57
98. AMADIO Emanuele ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 3:42:57
99. DONEG└ Matteo ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 3:42:57
100. ROSALEN Matteo ITA 3:42:57
101. TOSIN Ricardo ITA 3:42:57
102. DALLA POLA Riccardo ITA 3:42:57
103. DOMENICALI Matteo ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 3:42:57
104. CAZZOLA Daniele ITA 3:42:57
105. LANDI Marco ITA 3:42:57
106. GARIBBO Nicol˛ ITA 3:42:57
107. CASSAR└ Giacomo ITA 3:42:57
108. PASQUAL Leonardo ITA 3:42:57
109. FURNARI Salvatore ITA 3:42:57
110. CARRARA Fabio ITA 3:42:57
111. RUVIERO Daniele ITA 3:42:57
112. NEUHAUSER Marcel AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:42:57
113. BELLETTA Pier Elis ITA 3:42:57
114. PETRELLI Gabriele ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 3:42:57
115. BAIS Davide ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 3:42:57
116. GHIRLANDA Marco SUI 3:42:57
117. RIGATTI Tommaso ITA 3:42:57
118. MARINI Alberto ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 3:42:57
119. PELLIZZER Mattia ITA 3:42:57
120. DOUBLE Paul GBR TEAM COLPACK 3:42:57
121. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA TEAM COLPACK 3:42:57
122. SIMEONI Filippo ITA 3:42:57
123. QUARANTA Emanuel ITA 3:42:57
124. RIVELLINI Marco ITA 3:42:57
125. VIGNOLI Nicholas ITA 3:42:57
126. VOLPI Luca ITA 3:42:57
127. INNOCENTI Simone ITA 3:42:57
128. SALI Edoardo ITA 3:42:57
129. MAZZOLENI Marcello ITA 3:42:57
130. PASTA Roberto ITA 3:42:57
131. RINALDI Nicholas ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 3:42:57
132. BENATTI Massimiliano ITA 3:42:57
133. BARISON Emanuele ITA 3:42:57
134. CAENARO Raffaele ITA 3:42:57
135. ANSALONI Emanuele ITA 3:42:57
136. SARTORE Mario ITA 3:42:57
137. NESSLER Martin ITA 3:42:57
138. BOSCARO Davide ITA 3:42:57
139. TAROZZI Manuele ITA 3:42:57
140. PADOVAN Matteo ITA 3:42:57
141. STOCKMEYER Fabian AUT 3:42:57
142. DONATI Alessandro ITA 3:42:57
143. TAMUSSI Nicolo' ITA 3:43:32
144. PEGORARO Matteo Gino ITA 3:43:32
145. SPADAZZI Riccardo ITA 3:43:32
146. LOISCIO Giovanni ITA 3:43:32
147. SARTORI Mirco ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 3:43:36
148. DORIGONI Jakob ITA TEAM COLPACK 3:43:36
149. FURLAN Matteo ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 3:43:36
150. GRADASSI Alessio ITA 3:44:17







--- advertisement ---