Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Antalya 2019 (2.2)
Turkey  /  21 February - 24 February

(499.2 Km)
Winner: REKITA Szymon

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 11:34:09
2. LONARDI Giovanni ITA nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 11:34:12
3. VALTER Attila HUN CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 11:34:20
4. LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro ESP KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 11:34:21
5. DUNNE Conor IRL ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 11:34:22
6. PLAZA Ruben ESP ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 11:34:23
7. ROGINA Radoslav CRO ADRIA MOBIL 11:34:24
8. ZIMMERMANN Georg GER Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11:34:27
9. RABITSCH Stephan AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 11:34:30
10. VERGAERDE Otto BEL CORENDON - CIRCUS 11:34:39
11. OLDANI Stefano ITA KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 11:34:40
12. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 11:34:44
13. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 11:34:46
14. BURKE Jack CAN LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 11:34:48
15. JANSSEN Adriaan NED Monkey town - a block ct 11:34:52
16. DE JONGE Maarten NED Monkey town - a block ct 11:34:56
17. MAAS Jan NED LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 11:34:59
18. NISHIMURA Hiroki JPN nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 11:35:00
19. RIES Michel LUX KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 11:35:00
20. VANTOMME Maxime BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 11:35:06
21. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 11:35:12
22. FOUCHE James NZL Team wiggins LeCol 11:35:17
23. DEVOLDER Stijn BEL CORENDON - CIRCUS 11:35:21
24. JEANNES Matthieu FRA FRANCE 11:35:24
25. SCOTT Robert GBR Team wiggins LeCol 11:35:30
26. PRONSKIY Vadim KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 11:35:35
27. CIMA Damiano ITA nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 11:35:35
28. DONOVAN Mark GBR Team wiggins LeCol 11:35:38
29. OVECHKIN Artem RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 11:35:38
30. BAYER Tobias AUT Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11:35:41
31. STOSZ Patryk POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 11:35:42
32. KUZMIN Anton KAZ ASTANA CITY 11:35:42
33. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed KAZ ASTANA CITY 11:35:47
34. SUTER Joel SUI AKROS - Thömus 11:35:49
35. WOLF Justin GER BIKE AID 11:35:49
36. BRKIC Benjamin AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 11:35:51
37. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 11:35:56
38. AKHMETOV Galym KAZ ASTANA CITY 11:36:01
39. SOKOLOV Nikita KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 11:36:05
40. BROZYNA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 11:36:14
41. FOKIN Mikhail RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 11:36:15
42. JARC Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 11:36:19
43. MARUKHIN Daniil KAZ ASTANA CITY 11:36:22
44. NIKITIN Matvey KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 11:36:33
45. YOSHIDA Hayato JPN nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 11:36:42
46. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 11:36:45
47. STEPANOV Andrei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 11:36:50
48. FROLOV Igor RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 11:36:50
49. KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian DEN DENMARK 11:37:00
50. STOCKMAN Abram BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 11:37:05
51. STOCKMAN Michiel BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 11:37:05
52. ERSHOV Artur RUS 11:37:23
53. VAHTRA Norman EST ESTONIA 11:37:34
54. PAROZ Justin SUI AKROS - Thömus 11:37:35
55. KRIZEK Matthias AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 11:37:38
56. PALUTA Michal POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 11:37:38
57. BAJC Andi SLO Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 11:37:38
58. EL GOUZI Omar ITA Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11:37:38
59. DUIUNOV Vladislav RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 11:37:49
60. KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard DEN DENMARK 11:37:49
61. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 11:37:50
62. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas NED Monkey town - a block ct 11:37:51
63. VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED CORENDON - CIRCUS 11:38:02
64. O'LOUGHLIN Michael IRL Team wiggins LeCol 11:38:02
65. ORKEN Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 11:38:05
66. KISKONEN Siim EST ESTONIA 11:38:20
67. BOGDANOVICS Maris LAT LATVIA 11:38:29
68. CHUMACHENKO Daniil RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 11:38:35
69. KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 11:38:42
70. WILDAUER Markus AUT Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11:38:43
71. RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian DEN DENMARK 11:38:49
72. YILMAZ Yunus TUR TURKEY 11:38:59
73. SEFA Ylber ALB TARTELETTO - ISOREX 11:39:02
74. GAVARS Eriks Toms LAT LATVIA 11:39:08
75. PERRY Benjamin CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 11:39:21
76. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 11:39:30
77. DE BONDT Dries BEL CORENDON - CIRCUS 11:39:38
78. CULLAIGH Gabriel GBR Team wiggins LeCol 11:39:39
79. NISU Oskar EST ESTONIA 11:39:39
80. JACOBSEN Niklas Spilcker DEN DENMARK 11:39:52
81. ANSONS Kristers LAT LATVIA 11:40:02
82. PISKUNOV Maksim RUS 11:40:04
83. GÜLLER Timo SUI AKROS - Thömus 11:40:12
84. DÖRING Jonas SUI AKROS - Thömus 11:40:21
85. ASADOV Elchin AZE LVIV Cycling Team 11:40:40
86. RAJOVIC Dusan SRB ADRIA MOBIL 11:41:57
87. MINALI Riccardo ITA ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 11:41:58
88. GROSSER Aaron GER BIKE AID 11:41:58
89. COLNAGHI Andrea ITA 11:41:58
90. DALLA VALLE Nicolas ITA Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11:41:58
91. JANS Roy BEL CORENDON - CIRCUS 11:42:17
92. NAVARRO Corentin FRA Team wiggins LeCol 11:42:24
93. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 11:42:24
94. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 11:42:38
95. LUND Rasmus Hestbek DEN DENMARK 11:42:51
96. NIV Guy ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 11:42:51
97. SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo ESP KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 11:42:51
98. MOLINARI Kevin ITA 11:42:53
99. LEHNER Daniel AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 11:42:59
100. KLEIMAN Wim NED Monkey town - a block ct 11:42:59
101. ZOBRIST Manuel SUI AKROS - Thömus 11:43:22
102. COLNAGHI Davide ITA 11:43:22
103. WOLLENBERG Tim GER Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 11:43:30
104. ASTAFYEV Stepan KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 11:43:38
105. HORVAT Žiga SLO ADRIA MOBIL 11:43:39
106. STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 11:43:46
107. KANEPEJS Deins LAT LATVIA 11:43:48
108. MALECKI Kamil POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 11:44:02
109. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan ESP KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 11:44:10
110. GEßNER Konrad GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 11:44:53
111. RAMANAU Raman BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 11:45:11
112. VOLOSHIN Alexey KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 11:46:24
113. PER Gorazd SLO ADRIA MOBIL 11:46:28
114. BELLETTA Pier Elis ITA 11:46:48
115. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 11:46:54
116. TRACZ Szymon POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 11:46:58
117. BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR 11:47:43
118. SCHREURS Hamish NZL ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 11:47:50
119. KELLECI Abdulkadir TUR TURKEY 11:49:48







--- advertisement ---