Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2019 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  17 March - 21 March

(730.2 Km)
Winner: CLARKE Jonathan

2018    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CLARKE Jonathan FPC 16:44:14
2. PICCOLI James ELV 16:44:20
3. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 16:44:24
4. EARLE Nathan ICA 16:44:26
5. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio MZN 16:44:27
6. NIV Guy ICA 16:44:28
7. BRADBURY Edmund MPC 16:44:29
8. MASUDA Nariyuki NJPN 16:44:29
9. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 16:44:30
10. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 16:44:30
11. FREIBERGER Markus HAC 16:44:30
12. EWART Jesse TSC 16:44:30
13. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 16:44:30
14. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander MZN 16:44:30
15. LEBAS Thomas KIN 16:44:30
16. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 16:44:30
17. ITO Masakazu NIP 16:44:30
18. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés MZN 16:44:30
19. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 16:44:30
20. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 16:44:30
21. KOISHI Yuma NJPN 16:44:30
22. TVETCOV Serghei FPC 16:44:30
23. GOH Choon Huat TSG 16:44:30
24. SWIRBUL Keegan FPC 16:44:30
25. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario NIP 16:44:30
26. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 16:44:30
27. RAPP Jonas HAC 16:44:50
28. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 16:45:16
29. PRITZEN Marc NRSA 16:45:27
30. BOWDEN Scott BLN 16:45:50
31. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 16:47:17
32. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 16:47:54
33. NAKANE Hideto NIP 16:48:01
34. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 16:48:03
35. WHITE Nicholas BLN 16:48:42
36. LUDVIGSSON Fredrik MPC 16:48:55
37. BOSMAN Patrick HAC 16:48:55
38. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 16:48:55
39. MCCABE Travis FPC 16:49:41
40. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 16:50:28
41. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 16:51:12
42. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 16:51:32
43. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 16:53:07
44. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 16:54:32
45. WU Chi Hao NTPE 16:54:37
46. TARLTON Alexander HRR 16:55:10
47. CHIU Ho San HKS 16:56:10
48. TUREK Daniel ICA 16:57:12
49. BASSON Gustav NRSA 16:57:29
50. PENG Yuan Tan NTPE 16:58:00
51. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 16:58:17
52. FONZI Giuseppe THR 16:58:25
53. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 16:58:29
54. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 16:58:47
55. CULEY Marcus TSC 17:00:07
56. HATZ Christopher HRR 17:00:09
57. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve MZN 17:00:57
58. ZUKOWSKY Nick FPC 17:01:05
59. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 17:01:08
60. LI Jin Song MSS 17:01:56
61. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 17:03:40
62. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 17:03:50
63. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 17:03:50
64. OMAE Kakeru NJPN 17:05:00
65. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KIN 17:07:58
66. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 17:11:49
67. IRIBE Shotaro NJPN 17:13:15
68. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 17:15:53
69. SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong TCC 17:16:52
70. HO Burr HKS 17:18:03
71. BARRETT Travis NRSA 17:18:14
72. JEAN Émile FPC 17:18:17
73. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 17:19:24
74. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 17:19:37
75. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 17:20:12
76. VAN DER PLOEG Neil BLN 17:20:28
77. OBERSTEINER Florian HRR 17:20:43
78. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 17:21:14
79. WANG Jing Huei NTPE 17:22:42
80. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 17:22:45
81. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV 17:22:45
82. MONTSHIOA Jan NRSA 17:23:14
83. FORD Martin BRC 17:23:27
84. OOSTHUIZEN Jason NRSA 17:23:59
85. LAU Wan Yau HKS 17:24:43
86. YOUNG Eric ELV 17:25:02
87. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi TSC 17:25:07
88. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 17:25:10
89. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 17:25:15
90. KNAUER Florenz HRR 17:26:04
91. LAKASEK Irwandie TSG 17:26:06
92. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 17:26:22
93. LIU Haiwang MSS 17:26:49
94. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 17:27:16
95. KUBOKI Kazushige NJPN 17:27:17
96. XU Zhaoliang MSS 17:27:53
97. BOKELOH Jonas HAC 17:27:53
98. KASTRANTAS Charalampos BRC 17:28:14
99. MOSER Moreno NIP 17:28:27
100. TU Sergio NTPE 17:28:51
101. HOFER Andreas HAC 17:29:20
102. MCCULLOCH Brian ELV 17:29:27
103. MARCHETTI Moreno THR 17:32:24







--- advertisement ---