Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Rwanda 2018 (2.2)
Rwanda  /  5 August - 12 August

Edition: 10 (948.6 Km)
Winner: MUGISHA Samuel

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MUGISHA Samuel RWA RWANDA 24h26'53''
2. UWIZEYE Jean Claude RWA 24h27'14''
3. HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe ETH ETHIOPIA 24h27'57''
4. LAGAB Azzedine ALG GROUPEMENT SPORTIF DES PETROLIERS ALGERIE 24h28'13''
5. LOZANO RIBA David ESP TEAM NOVO NORDISK 24h28'20''
6. NDAYISENGA Valens RWA 24h29'19''
7. DÍRING Jonas SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 24h30'19''
8. MUNYANEZA Didier RWA RWANDA 24h30'32''
9. GOUDIN Valentin FRA 24h32'35''
10. MOISE Migisha RWA 24h34'38''
11. PERRISSIN FABERT Constantin FRA 24h36'36''
12. VOSS Arnaud BEL 24h39'12''
13. BURU Temesgen ETH ETHIOPIA 24h40'50''
14. LE CLAIRE Bryan FRA 24h41'17''
15. FOURIE James RSA SOUTH AFRICA 24h41'19''
16. KARIUKI John KEN 24h41'19''
17. GATHIAMBO Joshphat KEN 24h42'19''
18. NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco RWA 24h42'24''
19. JULIUS Jayde RSA SOUTH AFRICA 24h43'39''
20. QUAEDVLIEG Lars NED 24h45'21''
21. ERIC Manizabayo RWA 24h48'33''
22. TEMALEW Bereket Desalegn ETH ETHIOPIA 24h51'32''
23. BENEKE Calvin RSA SOUTH AFRICA 24h51'35''
24. NIYONSHUTI Adrien RWA 24h52'02''
25. BELLABOUVIER Simon FRA 24h53'58''
26. BYUKUSENGE Patrick RWA 24h54'44''
27. HAKIRUWIZEYE Samuel RWA RWANDA 24h56'19''
28. KAMAU GICHORA Joseph KEN 24h58'11''
29. KOHL Roman FRA 25h02'36''
30. MONTSHIOA Jan RSA 25h03'20''
31. CRUZ JosÚ ANG 25h03'44''
32. BALASKOVIC Tom FRA 25h03'53''
33. FAVRE TEYLAZ Benjamin FRA 25h06'23''
34. ARA┌JO Bruno ANG 25h13'41''
35. KIPLAGAT Cornelius KEN 25h17'38''
36. RUGG Timothy USA 25h23'31''
37. RUGAMBA Janvier RWA 25h32'22''
38. BOARDMAN Samuel USA 25h34'48''
39. AEBI Antoine SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 25h36'26''
40. RUBERWA Jean Damascene RWA RWANDA 25h40'39''
41. UKINIWABO Rene Jean Paul RWA 25h42'56''
42. BEYER Sebastian GER 25h43'03''
43. HAKIZIMANA Sept RWA 25h44'29''
44. LOUNIS Mehdi ALG GROUPEMENT SPORTIF DES PETROLIERS ALGERIE 25h45'17''
45. DARIO Antonio ANG 25h52'12''
46. KIMUTAI Andrew KEN 25h57'49''
47. NIYIREBA Innocent RWA RWANDA 25h59'16''
48. HADI Janvier RWA 26h01'22''
49. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis CMR 26h09'52''
50. SASSANE El Khacib ALG GROUPEMENT SPORTIF DES PETROLIERS ALGERIE 26h20'05''
51. DUFAUX Lo´s SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 26h20'53''
52. CRAVEN Dan NAM 26h28'09''
53. HAMZA Yacine ALG GROUPEMENT SPORTIF DES PETROLIERS ALGERIE 26h29'50''
54. MAHLANGU Thokozani RSA SOUTH AFRICA 26h39'45''
55. VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus NED TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26h40'28''
56. WENGER Florian SUI 26h41'53''
57. TIENTCHEU Michel CMR 26h51'28''
58. ANTON Blake USA 26h51'46''
59. GIRARDET David SUI 26h59'25''
60. TELLA Artuce CMR 27h28'59''







--- advertisement ---