Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Beauce 2018 (2.2)
Canada  /  13 June - 17 June

Edition: 33 (634.8 Km)
Winner: PICCOLI James

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PICCOLI James CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 15:11:52
2. WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 0:11
3. TVETCOV Serghei ROU UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 0:27
4. BURKE Jack CAN JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 0:49
5. BRITTON Robert CAN RALLY CYCLING 1:03
6. VERMEULEN Alexey USA INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 1:23
7. REVARD Thomas USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 1:32
8. SWIRBUL Keegan USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:17
9. CHEYNE Jordan CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 2:23
10. TUFT Svein CAN MITCHELTON - SCOTT 2:28
11. ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 2:44
12. GARRISON Ian USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 4:14
13. VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 4:22
14. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 4:28
15. BROWN Jonathan USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 4:42
16. ELLSAY Nigel CAN RALLY CYCLING 4:43
17. MANNION Gavin USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 5:42
18. FONT MAS Bernat ESP 303 PROJECT 6:27
19. MARSHALL Kaler USA 7:27
20. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 8:19
21. CÔTÉ Pier-André CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 8:39
22. KIANI Aria USA 8:42
23. NORRIS Lachlan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 9:28
24. CHANCE Maxx USA 303 PROJECT 11:48
25. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CHI CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 12:21
26. VANDALE Danick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 12:32
27. SLATER Alistair GBR JLT CONDOR 13:04
28. EASTER Griffin USA 303 PROJECT 13:10
29. GERVAIS Laurent CAN AEVOLO 13:11
30. LANGLOIS Bruno CAN 13:19
31. THIBAULT Jean-Denis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 13:24
32. TOPPINGS Connor CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 15:46
33. MURPHY Kyle USA RALLY CYCLING 16:55
34. PERRY Benjamin CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 17:59
35. RHIM Brendan USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 19:07
36. JEANNES Matthieu FRA PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 19:09
37. GEE Derek CAN 19:39
38. ANDERSON Ryan CAN RALLY CYCLING 20:36
39. SITLER Jake USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 20:38
40. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 21:37
41. BRISEBOIS Olivier CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 22:13
42. SHELDEN Taylor USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 22:20
43. AMIRI Alexander CAN 23:56
44. OLIVEIRA Rui POR HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 24:00
45. RATHE Jacob USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25:54
46. SANDOVAL ULLOA Jonathan MEX CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 26:23
47. CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 28:11
48. EASTER Cullen USA 303 PROJECT 28:21
49. RUGG Timothy USA 31:48
50. FISHER Steve USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 32:54
51. COLLINS Patrick USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 39:16
52. ORONTE Emerson USA RALLY CYCLING 40:53
53. KROPF Joshua CAN 44:57
54. GUZMÁN ROSARIO William De Jesus DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 76:46
55. KETLER Mitchell CAN 77:39








--- advertisement ---