Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2018 (2.HC)
(Tour of Utah)
United States  /  6 August - 12 August

(863.0 Km)
Winner: KUSS Sepp

2017    
2019



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
Sepp Kuss USA




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KUSS Sepp TLJ 21:41:12
2. HERMANS Ben ICA 21:43:21
3. HAIG Jack MTS 21:43:33
4. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 21:43:51
5. CARTHY Hugh EFD 21:43:54
6. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 21:44:10
7. SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 21:44:51
8. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis AEV 21:45:09
9. WOODS Michael EFD 21:45:50
10. STETINA Peter TFS 21:47:02
11. BURKE Jack JBC 21:49:04
12. CONCI Nicola TFS 21:49:14
13. POWLESS Neilson TLJ 21:49:37
14. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 21:49:39
15. BRITTON Rob RLY 21:49:39
16. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 21:49:46
17. HOEHN Alex AEV 21:54:41
18. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 21:55:06
19. LYONS Agnus MBL 21:55:10
20. EISENHART Taylor HCA 21:55:42
21. BENNETT Sean HBA 21:56:33
22. ZUKOWSKY Nick SPC 21:56:38
23. MURPHY Kyle RLY 21:57:06
24. BROWN Nathan EFD 21:58:25
25. ANDERSON Edward HBA 21:58:32
26. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder ELV 21:58:49
27. EASTER Griffin 3O3 21:59:40
28. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 22:01:05
29. RIES Michel TFS 22:02:16
30. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 22:03:06
31. MANNION Gavin UHC 22:03:38
32. SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven HCA 22:06:00
33. EG Niklas TFS 22:08:48
34. HECHT Gage AEV 22:09:47
35. POWER Robert MTS 22:14:17
36. EVANS Alexander BMC 22:14:31
37. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 22:14:51
38. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 22:14:57
39. LIVINGSTONE Peter MBL 22:16:05
40. DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio 3O3 22:18:05
41. BROWN Connor MBL 22:19:32
42. EASTER Cullen 3O3 22:20:56
43. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 22:22:48
44. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 22:23:42
45. ORONTE Emerson RLY 22:25:07
46. FONT MAS Bernat 3O3 22:27:45
47. REVARD Thomas HBA 22:27:51
48. CHEYNE Jordan ELV 22:28:28
49. BACA SOTO Antonio 3O3 22:33:15
50. NEWKIRK Isaiah 3O3 22:35:21
51. CANTY Brendan EFD 22:35:29
52. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 22:35:47
53. MCCABE Travis UHC 22:35:55
54. MEYER Cameron MTS 22:37:35
55. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 22:38:12
56. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne SPC 22:38:33
57. PONZI Simone NIP 22:39:30
58. CIMA Damiano NIP 22:40:09
59. MAWDIT Lionel JBC 22:41:53
60. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 22:42:14
61. DIDIER Laurent TFS 22:42:31
62. MASBOURIAN Nicolas SPC 22:42:46
63. EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 22:44:19
64. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 22:44:32
65. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 22:46:37
66. PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 22:48:03
67. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MTS 22:48:09
68. CIMA Imerio NIP 22:48:36
69. COMPANIONI Ruben HCA 22:49:08
70. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 22:49:10
71. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 22:50:21
72. JEAN Émile SPC 22:50:27
73. BROWN Jonny HBA 22:50:39
74. RICE Michael HBA 22:51:59
75. HAIDET Lance AEV 22:52:42
76. ROBERGE Adam SPC 22:53:14
77. CLARKE William EFD 22:54:41
78. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 22:55:19
79. KRASILNIKAU Andrei HCA 22:56:59
80. SIMPSON George ELV 22:57:53
81. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 22:58:10
82. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 22:59:34
83. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 22:59:50
84. MAAS Jan TLJ 22:59:54
85. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 23:00:04
86. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 23:00:35
87. RAST Grégory TFS 23:01:24
88. SCHMITT Morgan HCA 23:04:29
89. MCCULLOCH Brian ELV 23:05:28
90. BEWLEY Sam MTS 23:06:07
91. SAGIV Guy ICA 23:07:01
92. MCGEOUGH Cormac JBC 23:07:38
93. ZIJLAARD Maikel HBA 23:11:18
94. COYLE Jesse MBL 23:19:01







--- advertisement ---