Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2018 (2.HC)
China  /  22 July - 4 August

Edition: 17 (1841.0 Km)
Winner: AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo

2017    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 42:16:47
2. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MZN 42:17:52
3. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 42:19:22
4. SANTORO Antonio MCT 42:19:48
5. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 42:20:25
6. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 42:21:33
7. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 42:21:47
8. VILELA Ricardo MZN 42:21:50
9. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 42:22:22
10. VERMEULEN Alexey IPC 42:23:35
11. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 42:23:56
12. RAGGIO Luca WIL 42:24:01
13. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik MPC 42:24:23
14. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 42:24:24
15. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 42:24:34
16. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 42:24:40
17. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 42:25:25
18. TORRES VILLARREAL Carlos Alberto GCB 42:25:39
19. KANGANGI Suleiman BAI 42:25:41
20. GUERIN Alexis DMP 42:25:47
21. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 42:27:09
22. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 42:27:13
23. RAILEANU Cristian TKS 42:27:16
24. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio GCB 42:27:21
25. TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM Issak IPC 42:27:53
26. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 42:28:13
27. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 42:31:59
28. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 42:33:03
29. SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Kevin Sebastian GCB 42:33:29
30. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 42:34:15
31. MOREY Drew MBE 42:34:57
32. HETHERINGTON Ben MPC 42:35:04
33. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 42:35:08
34. NAKANE Hideto NIP 42:36:09
35. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 42:38:59
36. MAZZONE Leon HOL 42:39:39
37. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron BAI 42:40:18
38. VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo MZN 42:40:47
39. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 42:41:33
40. ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 42:41:57
41. FEDOSSEYEV Artur XDS 42:42:10
42. ITO Masakazu NIP 42:42:25
43. MATEUS RUEDA Ivan Camilo GCB 42:44:35
44. VOLOSHIN Alexey VAM 42:44:48
45. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio NLC 42:45:14
46. BAKIRCI Nazim TKS 42:45:47
47. AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose MZN 42:46:17
48. PACIONI Luca WIL 42:46:23
49. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 42:46:23
50. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 42:46:30
51. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 42:47:01
52. HORVATH Ziga ADR 42:47:10
53. SOKOLOV Nikita VAM 42:47:24
54. STÖHR Jan ACS 42:49:34
55. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 42:49:40
56. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 42:49:51
57. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 42:52:14
58. STÖHR Pavel ACS 42:52:41
59. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 42:54:30
60. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 42:54:52
61. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 42:55:36
62. HUDRY Florian IPC 42:56:33
63. KAMYSHEV Arman VAM 42:56:46
64. BOZIC Jon ADR 42:57:27
65. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 42:58:13
66. SCHÜHLER Tomas ACS 42:58:14
67. FREDYUK Volodymyr LCT 43:00:43
68. WANG Jian Cai TYD 43:00:53
69. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 43:01:26
70. BALYKIN Ivan TKS 43:01:44
71. MITRI James BBH 43:01:47
72. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 43:02:20
73. POZZATO Filippo WIL 43:02:47
74. POTTER Michael ACA 43:03:00
75. GUTIERREZ Pedro TYD 43:04:34
76. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel MCT 43:05:23
77. SHUMOV Nikolai MCC 43:07:08
78. MONSALVE Ralph TYD 43:07:15
79. BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 43:07:31
80. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 43:09:19
81. MOVCHAN Sergii LCT 43:09:59
82. BUSKERMOLEN Jordy MCT 43:10:44
83. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 43:12:21
84. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 43:13:04
85. BALKAN Onur TKS 43:13:47
86. MCDUNPHY Conn HOL 43:15:18
87. MONCORGE Pierre MPC 43:15:53
88. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 43:15:54
89. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 43:16:01
90. OZGUR Batuhan TKS 43:16:59
91. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 43:17:05
92. JONES Brenton DMP 43:17:38
93. HENNESSEY Jacob MBE 43:20:09
94. GROVES Kaden MBE 43:20:36
95. FIALA Petr ACS 43:21:27
96. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 43:23:21
97. LIZDE Seid HOL 43:23:34
98. STROKAU Vasili MCC 43:24:02
99. KEARNEY Aaron HOL 43:25:08
100. SWEENY Harrison MBE 43:26:12
101. SAMLI Feritcan TKS 43:26:24
102. LOOIJ André MCT 43:26:26
103. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 43:26:44
104. KULYK Andriy XDS 43:26:49
105. QIAO Feng NLC 43:28:35
106. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 43:28:48
107. RYBA Jan ACS 43:28:53
108. SCOTT Cameron ACA 43:31:59
109. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 43:32:42
110. MUSIIENKO Bohdan LCT 43:32:55
111. SCHAFER Timo BAI 43:34:28
112. MACKAY Ashley ACA 43:38:00
113. DESHSKO Roman LCT 43:38:18
114. LI Zi Sen TYD 43:40:12
115. KALOJIROS Tomas ACS 43:43:35
116. TIPPER Jacob MPC 43:46:07
117. NOBLE Jonathon ACA 43:52:26
118. BI Wen Hui MBE 43:53:37
119. ORR Robert MPC 44:02:37
120. HJORTH Jonas IPC 44:06:50
121. ORCHARD Toby ACA 44:17:40
122. SCHURAN Michal ACS 44:25:57
123. LI Bo GCB 44:30:16
124. DOWNIE Matthew HOL 45:26:49







--- advertisement ---