Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China II 2018 (2.1)
(Tour Of China II)
China  /  17 September - 23 September

Edition: 7 (476.9 Km)
Winner: MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 10:24:05
2. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 10:24:05
3. GROVES Kaden MBE 10:24:06
4. GIACOPPO Anthony BSC 10:24:07
5. LIZDE Seid ANS 10:24:20
6. FREIBERG Michael BSC 10:24:23
7. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 10:24:33
8. HAUGSVAER Sindre HRB 10:24:53
9. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 10:25:04
10. MUDGWAY Luke HRB 10:25:05
11. JIANG Zhi Hui MBE 10:25:05
12. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 10:25:08
13. BANUSCH Richard LKT 10:25:10
14. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 10:25:12
15. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 10:25:12
16. LIU Jiankun MBE 10:25:18
17. BAYLY Cameron BSC 10:25:18
18. RAGGIO Luca WIL 10:25:23
19. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 10:25:24
20. JENNER Samuel MBE 10:25:26
21. VIEL Mattia ANS 10:25:27
22. MARANGONI Alan NIP 10:25:33
23. CROME Sam BSC 10:25:36
24. GALARRETA David HRB 10:25:36
25. DAVIDS Brendon BSC 10:25:41
26. ZANA Filippo UNI 10:25:42
27. BOKELOH Jonas LKT 10:25:44
28. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 10:25:47
29. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 10:25:56
30. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 10:25:56
31. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 10:26:02
32. APPELT Leo LKT 10:26:03
33. JURADO Cristofer UNI 10:26:03
34. TOFFALI Nicola STA 10:26:04
35. NIU Yikui MBE 10:26:08
36. CIMA Damiano NIP 10:26:11
37. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 10:26:15
38. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 10:26:23
39. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 10:26:32
40. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 10:26:32
41. GUTIERREZ Pedro TYD 10:26:45
42. EYOB Metkel TSG 10:26:51
43. AULAR Orluis STF 10:26:52
44. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 10:26:52
45. AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose MZN 10:26:57
46. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio NLC 10:26:59
47. LIU Jianpeng HEN 10:27:04
48. ZHANG Zheng HEN 10:27:07
49. ZAHIRI Abderrahim UNI 10:27:10
50. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 10:27:13
51. NOHALES NIETO Edgar NLC 10:27:16
52. QUINTERO Leonel STF 10:27:18
53. RUPNIK Jure HRB 10:27:19
54. THIBAULT Jean-Denis HRB 10:27:21
55. KULYK Andriy XDS 10:27:21
56. YAN Meng HEN 10:27:22
57. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián MZN 10:27:28
58. WANG Bo HEN 10:27:41
59. ITO Masakazu NIP 10:27:45
60. BENFATTO Marco ANS 10:27:45
61. MAZZUCCO Fabio UNI 10:27:48
62. GOH Choon Huat TSG 10:27:50
63. STROKAU Vasili MCC 10:27:50
64. CHEN Mingrun HEN 10:27:51
65. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 10:27:55
66. MALCHAREK Moritz LKT 10:28:02
67. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 10:28:03
68. LI Zi Sen TYD 10:28:11
69. LAU Wan Yau HKS 10:28:19
70. VALADE Jayson HRB 10:28:35
71. DIETEREN Jan LKT 10:28:36
72. MINI Emanuel TNN 10:28:36
73. SHUMOV Nikolai MCC 10:28:58
74. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 10:29:02
75. LI Shuai XDS 10:29:08
76. ZHANG Chunlong NLC 10:29:15
77. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 10:29:15
78. AUTRAN Jose STF 10:29:21
79. HO Burr HKS 10:29:24
80. IVASHKIN Anton MCC 10:29:31
81. VIVAS Federico UNI 10:29:32
82. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 10:29:33
83. ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro STF 10:29:47
84. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 10:29:48
85. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 10:29:48
86. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 10:30:01
87. MONSALVE Ralph TYD 10:30:22
88. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 10:30:54
89. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel UNI 10:31:02
90. WANG Lizhen XDS 10:31:08
91. WANG Jian Cai TYD 10:31:30
92. LAU Wan Hei HKS 10:31:44
93. CHIU Ho San HKS 10:32:18
94. LI Daihou XDS 10:32:44
95. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 10:32:45
96. IRVINE Declan TNN 10:32:52
97. QIAO Feng NLC 10:32:54
98. CLANCY Stephen TNN 10:34:15
99. MARCHETTI Moreno WIL 10:34:54
100. MCCLURE Reid TNN 10:34:56
101. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 10:35:04
102. WEBER Philip LKT 10:36:15
103. PEREIRA Válter STA 10:37:37
104. LAKASEK Irwandie TSG 10:39:45
105. LIVRAMENTO David Da Silva STA 10:43:55







--- advertisement ---