Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Japan 2018 (2.1)
Japan  /  20 May - 27 May

Edition: 21 (765.2 Km)
Winner: GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 19:57:25
2. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:35
3. LEBAS Thomas KIN 00:00:53
4. HARPER Chris BSC 00:01:27
5. BOLE Grega TBM 00:01:40
6. CROME Sam BSC 00:01:55
7. PRADES Benjamín UKO 00:02:01
8. TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente MTR 00:02:08
9. NAKANE Hideto NIP 00:02:47
10. PIPER Cameron ILU 00:03:14
11. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:03:15
12. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 00:03:32
13. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 00:03:44
14. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:04:05
15. SUNDERLAND Dylan BSC 00:04:07
16. LAVERACK Edward JLT 00:04:46
17. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 00:05:00
18. MINATO Ryo SMN 00:06:18
19. DE MAAR Marc UKO 00:06:51
20. KUBOKI Kazushige BGT 00:08:49
21. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:09:32
22. ISHIBASHI Manabu BGT 00:09:54
23. YOKOYAMA Kota SMN 00:10:54
24. PONZI Simone NIP 00:14:06
25. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:14:28
26. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:14:39
27. AMEZAWA Takeaki BLZ 00:17:13
28. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:19:02
29. BRADBURY Edmund JLT 00:22:04
30. IRIBE Shotaro SMN 00:24:19
31. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:24:40
32. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 00:28:28
33. PER David TBM 00:29:51
34. FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan MTR 00:30:57
35. STEWART Thomas JLT 00:32:42
36. MONIER Damien AIS 00:32:49
37. PELLAUD Simon ILU 00:36:15
38. GIACOPPO Anthony BSC 00:36:19
39. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:37:05
40. SANO Junya MTR 00:38:13
41. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 00:38:17
42. PARK Sang Hong LXC 00:38:45
43. BIBBY Ian JLT 00:38:50
44. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:39:24
45. WOOD Oliver JLT 00:40:04
46. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:42:34
47. CHEUNG King Lok HKS 00:43:08
48. KREDER Raymond UKO 00:44:12
49. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 00:44:32
50. DOI Yukihiro MTR 00:44:50
51. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 00:44:56
52. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 00:47:41
53. YASUHARA Daiki MTR 00:48:05
54. YAMAMOTO Masaki KIN 00:48:11
55. BROWN Connor ILU 00:52:20
56. NAKAGAWA Ken NJPN 00:52:20
57. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KIN 00:52:21
58. ASO Keisuke AIS 00:52:40
59. LAAS Martin ILU 00:57:59
60. KUSABA Keigo NJPN 00:58:48
61. LAU Wan Yau HKS 00:59:08
62. KOISHI Yuma UKO 01:01:03
63. HATANAKA Yusuke UKO 01:01:17
64. HORI Takaaki BGT 01:04:26
65. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 01:05:28
66. OKUBO Jin BGT 01:08:01
67. NAKATA Takuya SMN 01:09:40
68. KUROEDA Shiki AIS 01:12:04
69. KIMURA Keisuke SMN 01:15:39
70. TOMIO Daichi NJPN 01:19:39
71. KUROEDA Saya SMN 01:33:11







--- advertisement ---