Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Tour de Langkawi 2018 (2.HC)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  18 March - 25 March

Edition: 23 (1341.2 Km)
Winner: OVECHKIN Artem

2017    


© Image: www.ltdl.my
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 32:06:45
2. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 32:07:12
3. DYBALL Ben STG 32:07:17
4. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel DDD 32:07:39
5. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 32:07:42
6. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 32:07:47
7. DAVIDS Brendon BSC 32:07:47
8. LEBAS Thomas KIN 32:07:53
9. DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro FAR 32:07:55
10. SWEENY Harrison MBE 32:08:02
11. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 32:08:05
12. RAGGIO Luca WIL 32:08:05
13. CROME Sam BSC 32:08:14
14. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 32:08:18
15. SIMION Paolo BRD 32:08:27
16. VENTER Jacobus DDD 32:08:34
17. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 32:08:34
18. CHIRICO Luca ANS 32:08:41
19. PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jair TSC 32:08:42
20. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 32:08:42
21. VELASCO Simone WIL 32:09:09
22. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 32:09:12
23. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 32:09:15
24. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 32:09:15
25. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 32:09:27
26. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 32:09:52
27. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 32:10:40
28. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 32:10:50
29. NINO CORREDOR Victor TSC 32:11:12
30. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 32:11:13
31. PAGE Dylan TSC 32:11:58
32. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 32:13:07
33. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 32:14:27
34. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 32:15:13
35. DE VOS Adam RLY 32:22:19
36. CAHYADI Aiman TSC 32:23:12
37. SUNDERLAND Dylan BSC 32:23:23
38. LIM Rustom 7RP 32:23:50
39. SMITH Morgan STG 32:24:12
40. DAVIES Scott DDD 32:26:43
41. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 32:26:52
42. MOREY Drew TSG 32:27:51
43. SAHBANA Agung Ali KFC 32:28:06
44. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 32:28:14
45. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 32:28:41
46. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 32:28:41
47. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 32:28:42
48. LIU Jiankun MBE 32:29:01
49. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 32:29:40
50. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 32:30:26
51. KUMP Marko CCC 32:30:58
52. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 32:31:09
53. LIU Jianpeng HEN 32:33:12
54. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan NMAS 32:33:18
55. JUANGGA Selamat KFC 32:33:20
56. PATE Danny RLY 32:37:42
57. ROSA Massimo WIL 32:41:54
58. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 32:42:18
59. PACIONI Luca WIL 32:42:32
60. SCOTSON Callum MBE 32:42:34
61. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad KFC 32:43:02
62. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan FAR 32:43:34
63. MINALI Riccardo AST 32:44:05
64. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 32:44:16
65. ZULKIFLI Azlina Najmi NMAS 32:46:23
66. GIACOPPO Anthony BSC 32:47:07
67. EBSEN John FAR 32:47:19
68. PERALTA Arjay 7RP 32:48:36
69. MARTIN Bonijoe 7RP 32:48:42
70. SHI Hang MSS 32:51:08
71. NIU Yikui MBE 32:53:58
72. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 32:54:12
73. ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 32:55:14
74. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 32:57:17
75. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit TCC 33:03:38
76. RUSLI Amir FAR 33:03:47
77. SAJNOK Szymon CCC 33:04:35
78. ORSINI Umberto BRD 33:04:53
79. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 33:05:11
80. KWON Soon Yeong KSP 33:08:42
81. GANI Abdul KFC 33:13:11
82. AWANG Mohamad Firdaus NMAS 33:15:13
83. PEREZ Dominic 7RP 33:15:52
84. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 33:17:42
85. HENNESSEY Jacob MBE 33:17:45
86. MANAN Anuar FAR 33:17:50
87. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 33:18:31
88. NAKANISHI Kenji KIN 33:19:33
89. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 33:20:01
90. MUH Imam Arifin KFC 33:22:32
91. ALI Mahrus KFC 33:23:34







--- advertisement ---