Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2018 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  11 March - 15 March

(718.9 Km)
Winner: ARASHIRO Yukiya

2017    
2019



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ARASHIRO Yukiya NJPN 16:50:18
2. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 00:00:02
3. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:00:13
4. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 00:00:31
5. FREIBERGER Markus HAC 00:00:37
6. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder ELV 00:00:41
7. LEA Jason BSC 00:00:41
8. NAKANE Hideto NIP 00:00:41
9. TURRIN Alex WIL 00:00:41
10. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:00:41
11. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 00:00:46
12. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:01:23
13. BROWN Connor ILU 00:01:24
14. HUCKER Robbie UKO 00:01:40
15. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 00:01:47
16. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 00:01:52
17. PICCOLI James ELV 00:01:56
18. BAYLY Cameron BSC 00:01:56
19. AMEZAWA Takeaki NJPN 00:02:00
20. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian HAC 00:02:20
21. BOWDEN Scott BSC 00:02:21
22. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 00:02:21
23. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 00:02:21
24. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:02:21
25. RUYTERS Brecht CIB 00:02:21
26. PIPER Cameron ILU 00:02:31
27. VAN HEERDEN Mornay NRSA 00:03:02
28. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 00:03:13
29. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 00:03:34
30. VELASCO Simone WIL 00:03:34
31. NORRIS Lachlan UHC 00:04:00
32. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 00:07:13
33. PELLAUD Simon ILU 00:07:37
34. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 00:08:10
35. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 00:08:10
36. BOSMAN Patrick HAC 00:08:10
37. BENEKE Calvin NRSA 00:08:36
38. HARPER Chris BSC 00:08:52
39. NIV Guy ICA 00:09:05
40. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 00:09:14
41. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 00:09:16
42. PACIONI Luca WIL 00:12:02
43. KREDER Raymond UKO 00:12:28
44. CHEN Chien Chou RTS 00:12:49
45. TOOVEY Ayden BSC 00:13:35
46. RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB 00:14:01
47. KOISHI Yuma UKO 00:15:14
48. SEO Joon Yong NKOR 00:16:30
49. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 00:16:32
50. CHEN Chien Liang NTPE 00:17:39
51. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:18:20
52. HETHERINGTON Ben MPC 00:19:18
53. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 00:19:40
54. PARK Sang Hong NKOR 00:19:50
55. CHOE Hyeong Min NKOR 00:20:06
56. LIPHONGYU Nawuti NTHA 00:20:21
57. VOGT Mario TSC 00:21:25
58. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts RTS 00:22:06
59. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 00:22:24
60. VAN NIEKERK Aidan NRSA 00:22:30
61. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan NTHA 00:22:32
62. CHIU Ho San NHKG 00:23:16
63. OKAMOTO Hayato NJPN 00:23:24
64. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 00:23:38
65. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 00:24:45
66. EWART Jesse TSC 00:24:55
67. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 00:25:36
68. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 00:26:15
69. VAN HEERDEN Eddie NRSA 00:26:32
70. GIRKINS Kevin ELV 00:26:55
71. CIMA Imerio NIP 00:27:47
72. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 00:27:52
73. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 00:27:52
74. WANG Jing Huei NTPE 00:27:52
75. LIU En Chieh NTPE 00:28:33
76. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSC 00:28:33
77. WU Chi Hao NTPE 00:28:40
78. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi TSC 00:29:01
79. PRADES Benjamín UKO 00:29:13
80. ONODERA Rei NJPN 00:30:02
81. BASSETTI Samuel ELV 00:30:59
82. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 00:32:01
83. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 00:32:08
84. PAEKRATHOK Warut NTHA 00:32:08
85. LAAS Martin ILU 00:32:45
86. HO Burr NHKG 00:33:20
87. FREIBERG Michael BSC 00:35:36
88. LODERER Timon HAC 00:35:36
89. HOFER Andreas HAC 00:35:36
90. SUZUKI Ryu NJPN 00:35:38
91. MUNTON Byron NRSA 00:35:51
92. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 00:36:28
93. CHOI Jaewoong NKOR 00:38:11
94. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 00:39:39
95. MCCULLOCH Brian ELV 00:39:43
96. TIPPER Jacob MPC 00:41:29
97. LAU Wan Hei NHKG 00:43:28
98. CHIN Chao Kai RTS 00:47:11
99. KANERVA Hiski MPC 00:53:28
100. ORR Robert MPC 00:53:56







--- advertisement ---