Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Hongrie 2018 (2.1)
Hungary  /  14 August - 19 August

Edition: 36 (800.0 Km)
Winner: BELLETTI Manuel

2017    
2019


© Image: www.tourdehongrie.hu
Winners of the Race




Last Winners
2018 BELLETTI Manuel

2017 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander

2016 RÄIM Mihkel

2015 THILL Tom

2005 LENGYEL Tamas

2004 Zoltan Remak (Svq)

2003 Zoltan Remak (Svq)

2002 Zoltan Vanik (Hon)

2001 Mikos Rnyakovics (You)

1998 Aleksandr Rotar (Ukr)





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 19:21:07
2. MALECKI Kamil CCC 19:21:34
3. TOTŇ Paolo SMV 19:21:35
4. SCHELLING Patrick VOL 19:21:38
5. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 19:21:52
6. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 19:21:58
7. PREVAR Oleksandr TNV 19:21:58
8. KUREK Adrian CCC 19:22:04
9. MASNADA Fausto ANS 19:22:11
10. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 19:22:20
11. GAZZARA Michele SMV 19:22:21
12. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 19:22:38
13. KUEN Maximilian AMP 19:22:48
14. TANOVITCHII Nicolae TNV 19:22:49
15. VALTER Attila PNN 19:22:59
16. STEIMLE Jannik VOL 19:23:09
17. CHOKRI El Mehdi DDC 19:23:18
18. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 19:23:26
19. DINA Marton PNN 19:23:27
20. HNIK Karel PAR 19:23:30
21. BAJC Andi AMP 19:23:36
22. STOJNIC Veljko NSRB 19:23:44
23. STOSZ Patryk CCC 19:24:28
24. OLDANI Stefano PLK 19:24:49
25. PLANET Charles TNN 19:25:41
26. FRIESECKE Gian VOL 19:25:42
27. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 19:26:24
28. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 19:26:42
29. BERNAS Pawel CCC 19:27:19
30. VERMEER Tom CCD 19:28:37
31. THILL Tom CCD 19:28:45
32. GROSELJ Matic LJU 19:29:46
33. KARL Adam NHUN 19:30:15
34. MARENGO Alberto KBN 19:30:16
35. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan PLK 19:31:38
36. HILL Ben LJU 19:32:35
37. STALLAERT Joeri VOL 19:32:40
38. THALMANN Roland VOL 19:32:57
39. DRAPERI Matteo SMV 19:33:03
40. VULCAN Denis-Marian NROU 19:33:09
41. SIMON Peter PNN 19:33:14
42. SOBRERO Matteo DDC 19:33:56
43. VIVIANI Attilio SMV 19:34:18
44. DI SANTE Antonio SMV 19:34:28
45. PERON Andrea TNN 19:35:13
46. FINKST Tilen LJU 19:35:28
47. GUY Timothy LJU 19:35:32
48. SZATMARY Andras PNN 19:35:39
49. DONDERS Jelle CCD 19:35:42
50. ZUBENKO Mykyta PAR 19:35:43
51. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron BAI 19:35:48
52. TYRPEKL Karel PAR 19:35:51
53. PRAH Aljaz LJU 19:35:57
54. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae NROU 19:35:59
55. ORRICO Davide VOL 19:36:04
56. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 19:37:27
57. POTOCKI Viktor LJU 19:38:03
58. RÓZSA Balázs CCD 19:38:16
59. GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine KBN 19:38:17
60. DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 19:38:34
61. PELIKÁN János AMP 19:38:35
62. VISSER Louis DDC 19:38:37
63. MOSCHETTI Matteo PLK 19:38:56
64. SCARTEZZINI Michele SMV 19:39:14
65. BRAND Sam TNN 19:39:29
66. MOZZATO Luca DDC 19:39:44
67. JONES Ollie DDC 19:39:46
68. SOLYMOSI Marton NHUN 19:40:55
69. MORICZ Daniel KBN 19:41:04
70. FRANZ Toni CCD 19:41:10
71. KLISURIC Stevan NSRB 19:41:11
72. GONCZY Gergo NHUN 19:41:24
73. MEILER Lukas VOL 19:41:25
74. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 19:41:31
75. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 19:41:56
76. POLI Umberto TNN 19:42:24
77. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 19:42:54
78. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 19:43:23
79. KALABA Pavle NSRB 19:43:32
80. VIGH Zoltan NHUN 19:43:35
81. CRISTA Daniel NROU 19:44:38
82. SISR Frantisek CCC 19:44:53
83. BENFATTO Marco ANS 19:45:27
84. LASZLO Peter TNV 19:46:01
85. FIDLER Gerd AMP 19:46:12
86. PALYI Csaba NHUN 19:46:26
87. DA SILVA Tiago CCD 19:46:29
88. OROS Samuel DKB 19:46:53
89. MAHDAR Martin DKB 19:46:59
90. MASTALLER Stefan AMP 19:47:08
91. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 19:47:19
92. PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech PAR 19:47:47
93. VLCAK Martin DKB 19:49:31
94. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 19:49:41
95. ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav KBN 19:51:20
96. VESELINOVIC Dusan NSRB 19:51:48
97. BELLAN Juraj DKB 19:52:14
98. OLIVETO Samuele KBN 19:52:50
99. GAZZOLI Michele PLK 19:53:19
100. CANTON SERRANO Isaac PLK 19:53:30
101. BONUSI Raffaello ANS 19:57:44
102. SEVILLA Diego Pablo PLK 19:57:47
103. MOLINI Federico DDC 19:57:54
104. SCHAFER Timo BAI 19:58:24
105. THÖMEL Tino BAI 20:06:04







--- advertisement ---