Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften 2018 (1.2U)
Belgium  /  30 June

Edition: 8 (176.7 Km)
Winner: RESELL Erik Nordsaeter

2014    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04:22:36
2. VAN MOER Brent BEL 00:00:00
3. VAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL 00:00:10
4. SKAARSETH Anders NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:10
5. DEBRUYNE Glenn BEL 00:00:10
6. SNYERS Jari BEL 00:00:55
7. COOLEN Yves BEL 00:00:58
8. TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:00:58
9. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien BEL 00:00:58
10. MOLLY Kenny BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:01:10
11. LEWIS Adam GBR T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:01:53
12. DEPREZ Tuur BEL 00:01:53
13. WÆRSTED Syver NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:02:05
14. VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany BEL 00:02:05
15. DE HAES Jorden BEL 00:02:05
16. APERS Ruben BEL 00:02:05
17. VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL 00:02:05
18. AULAR Orluis VEN START TEAM GUSTO 00:02:05
19. VERSTREPEN Dries BEL 00:02:05
20. LOOCKX Lander BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 00:02:07
21. LEYMAN Celestin BEL 00:02:07
22. JACOBS Johan SUI PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 00:02:07
23. MAGENNIS Liam AUS DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:02:07
24. VAN NUFFELEN Glen BEL 00:02:07
25. PATTYN Jeroen BEL 00:02:09
26. COLMAN Alex BEL 00:02:09
27. SKAARSETH Iver NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:02:09
28. DEBUY Anthony BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:03:16
29. DE MAEGHT Dorian BEL 00:03:20
30. VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel BEL 00:03:22
31. DE SY Gertjan BEL 00:03:25
32. SLAGMULDERS Yorick BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:03:29
33. VANDEBOSCH Toon BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 00:03:33
34. DE DECKER Alfdan BEL 00:03:45
35. DE KEE Glenn BEL 00:04:34
36. VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas BEL 00:04:34
37. PAGNAER Arthur BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 00:04:34
38. ALONSO MONTES Pablo ESP 00:04:34
39. GORDON Ross AUS 00:04:34
40. VANOVERBERGHE Mathias BEL 00:04:34
41. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:04:38
42. VANDERAERDEN Massimo BEL 00:04:38
43. MASURE Brent BEL 00:04:38
44. VOIGT Eric USA 00:04:38
45. KAESLER Tom AUS DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:04:38
46. WILLEMS Thimo BEL 00:04:43
47. BASTIAENS Ayco BEL 00:04:43
48. VERHOFSTADT Thibau BEL 00:04:45
49. VANDEVYVERE Gauthier BEL 00:04:45
50. KIBBLE Peter GBR 00:04:45
51. RADOUX Robin BEL 00:04:45
52. RELAES Jacob BEL 00:04:45
53. BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar ARG START TEAM GUSTO 00:04:51
54. SAUGSTAD Lars NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:05:46
55. ROMBOUTS Seppe BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 00:05:50








--- advertisement ---