Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 2019 (1.WWT)
Italy  /  24 March

Edition: 21 (131.1 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VOS Marianne CCC 03:27:07
2. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:00
3. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 00:00:00
4. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 00:00:00
5. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:00:01
6. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:01
7. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:00:01
8. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:01
9. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:01
10. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:00:01
11. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:01
12. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:00:02
13. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:02
14. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:03
15. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:03
16. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:03
17. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:00:05
18. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:00:05
19. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:06
20. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 00:00:06
21. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:06
22. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:00:06
23. AALERUD Katrine TVC 00:00:07
24. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 00:00:07
25. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 00:00:07
26. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:00:07
27. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:00:08
28. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:00:08
29. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:08
30. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 00:00:09
31. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:10
32. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:11
33. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:00:11
34. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:00:55
35. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 00:01:46
36. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:01:47
37. PEŅUELA Diana Carolina ALE 00:01:47
38. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:01:47
39. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 00:01:47
40. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:01:47
41. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:01:47
42. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:01:47
43. SIERRA CAŅADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:01:47
44. CHABBEY Elise BIG 00:01:47
45. HALL Katie DLT 00:01:47
46. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 00:01:47
47. SHEKEL Olga ASA 00:02:00
48. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:02:07
49. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:02:07
50. CANVELLI Vania BPK 00:02:07
51. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 00:02:07
52. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:02:07
53. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:02:07
54. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:03:01
55. WILES Tayler TRE 00:04:14
56. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:04:16
57. COVRIG Ana SBT 00:05:07
58. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:05:25







--- advertisement ---