Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Okinawa 2018 (1.2)
Japan  /  11 November

Edition: 30 (208.1 Km)
Winner: MARANGONI Alan

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MARANGONI Alan ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 05:05:04
2. OVETT Freddy AUS AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 05:05:23
3. FENG Chun Kai TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 05:05:23
4. BECKERINGH Derk Abel NED 05:05:54
5. ONODERA Rei JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 05:06:33
6. HATANAKA Yusuke JPN TEAM UKYO 05:06:35
7. NAKATA Takuya JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 05:07:54
8. MASUDA Nariyuki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 05:07:54
9. LEINAU Louis GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 05:07:54
10. OKA Atsushi JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 05:07:54
11. SUZUKI Ryu JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 05:07:54
12. HUCKER Robbie AUS TEAM UKYO 05:07:54
13. VAN BREDA Rick NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 05:09:34
14. YAMAMOTO Masaki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 05:09:41
15. IRIBE Shotaro JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 05:09:41
16. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 05:09:44
17. UCHIMA Kohei JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 05:09:55
18. MINATO Ryo JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 05:09:55
19. YOSHIOKA Naoya JPN TEAM UKYO 05:09:55
20. SUMIYOSHI Kota JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 05:09:55
21. SHIBATA Masayuki JPN NASU BLASEN 05:09:55
22. ISHIBASHI Manabu JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 05:09:55
23. ITO Masakazu JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 05:09:59
24. OKAMOTO Hayato JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 05:09:59
25. YASUHARA Daiki JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 05:10:40
26. KERS Koos Jeroen NED 05:10:40
27. TORIBIO ALCOLEA JoseVicente ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 05:10:48
28. HIRAI Eiichi JPN TEAM UKYO 05:10:48
29. KREDER Raymond NED TEAM UKYO 05:12:29
30. LEINAU Joann GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 05:12:29
31. ORCHARD Toby AUS AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 05:13:39
32. NOBLE Jonathon AUS AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 05:13:39
33. HO Burr HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 05:13:39
34. TOBARU Hayato JPN 05:19:43
35. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 05:20:00
36. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 05:20:00
37. SHIGEMITSU Jo JPN 05:20:56
38. INTRA Felix GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 05:20:56
39. MAGOSAKI Daiki JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 05:20:56
40. NOMOTO Sora JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 05:20:56
41. ISHII Shumpei JPN 05:20:56
42. WU Chih Hao TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 05:20:56
43. MACKAY Ashley AUS AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 05:20:56
44. MOW Ching Yin HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 05:20:59
45. SHIMOJIMA Masaki JPN NASU BLASEN 05:21:01
46. TOMIO Daichi JPN 05:21:07
47. ARASHIRO Yudai JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 05:21:07
48. WANG Jing Huei TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 05:21:36
49. MOURIS Teun NED 05:21:38
50. VAN DE VALL Lars NED 05:21:38
51. VALENZUELA Irish PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 05:21:38
52. KOYAMA Takahiro JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 05:21:38
53. DRAKE Amarni AUS AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 05:21:38
54. PAEKRATHOK Warut THA THAILAND 05:21:38
55. YAOWARAT Ratchanon THA THAILAND 05:21:38
56. LU Shao Hsuan TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 05:21:38
57. JUMCHAT Nattapol THA THAILAND 05:21:38
58. KIMURA Keisuke JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 05:22:48
59. YAGI Tasuku JPN 05:28:45
60. KUBOTA Kanei JPN 05:28:45







--- advertisement ---