Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Nokere Koerse Women 2019 (1.1)
(Nokere Koerse Women)
Belgium  /  20 March

Edition: 1 (121.6 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

   

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WIEBES Lorena PHV 03:13:05
2. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
3. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:00
4. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
5. CAMPBELL Teniel WCC 00:00:00
6. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:00
7. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 00:00:00
8. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 00:00:00
9. DOM Annelies LSL 00:00:00
10. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:00:00
11. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:00:00
12. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:00:00
13. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
14. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:00:00
15. STOUGJE Chanella HPU 00:00:00
16. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:00
17. ROBERTS Jessica NGBR 00:00:00
18. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 00:00:00
19. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:00:00
20. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:00:00
21. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 00:00:00
22. BEX Nathalie 00:00:00
23. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:00:00
24. VAN DE REE Monique BTC 00:00:00
25. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 00:00:00
26. BOSSUYT Shari 00:00:00
27. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:00
28. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:00
29. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 00:00:00
30. ERIC Jelena ALE 00:00:00
31. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:00:00
32. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:00:00
33. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:00:00
34. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
35. SHEKEL Olga ASA 00:00:10
36. CALLANDER Rhona NGBR 00:00:10
37. REUSSER Marlen WCC 00:00:10
38. TON Quinty BPC 00:00:10
39. VERHULST Gladys CMW 00:00:10
40. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:00:15
41. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:15
42. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina ALE 00:00:15
43. HOLL Jenny NGBR 00:00:15
44. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 00:00:15
45. CROKET Gilke EILL 00:00:15
46. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:15
47. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:15
48. BUURMAN Eva DLT 00:00:15
49. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 00:00:15
50. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:15
51. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:15
52. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:15
53. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:15
54. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:15
55. GRÖNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:00:15
56. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 00:00:15
57. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:00:15
58. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:15
59. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:15
60. KNIGHT Josie NGBR 00:00:15
61. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara HMT 00:00:15
62. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:00:15
63. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:26
64. BOHATA Anna EILL 00:00:26
65. RAYBOULD Rebecca NGBR 00:00:26
66. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 00:00:26
67. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:26
68. PERINI Chiara BPK 00:00:26
69. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:30
70. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:30
71. MOONEN Puck LSL 00:00:30
72. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:36
73. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:00:36
74. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:00:51
75. VERSTICHELEN Femke EICT 00:01:06
76. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:01:06
77. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC 00:01:06
78. HUITVELDT Josefine EMAL 00:01:11
79. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 00:01:14
80. POTAPOVA Faina ASA 00:01:19
81. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 00:01:23
82. JONKERS Eva 00:01:28
83. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila HMT 00:01:33
84. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 00:01:41
85. KLEMENT Melanie BPC 00:02:17
86. WASMUS Nienke BPC 00:02:17
87. CANVELLI Vania BPK 00:02:38
88. BARBIERI Rachele BPK 00:02:38
89. RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 00:02:38
90. FERON Senna EFLF 00:03:42
91. HOFMAN Merel BPC 00:03:42
92. LENSECLAES Ditte EILL 00:04:07
93. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:04:18
94. ARMEE Nele EILL 00:04:18
95. LONGYKA Anja BTC 00:04:18
96. DEFOUR Lara HMT 00:04:18
97. GARNER Grace HPU 00:04:18
98. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV 00:04:18
99. VAN DEN STEEN Kim EMAL 00:04:22
100. DOCHERTY Anna NGBR 00:04:22
101. VERHOEFF Ingrid 00:04:22
102. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:04:22
103. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:04:30
104. JOHANSSON Hanna EMAL 00:04:42
105. MEAKIN Emily EICT 00:04:46
106. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 00:04:53
107. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:06:23







--- advertisement ---