Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2019 (2.HC)
(Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista Del Sol)
Spain  /  20 February - 24 February

Edition: 65 (680.2 Km)
Winner: FUGLSANG Jakob

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 17:42:00
2. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 17:42:07
3. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 17:42:11
4. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 17:42:21
5. YATES Adam MTS 17:42:57
6. HAIG Jack MTS 17:43:08
7. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EUK 17:43:12
8. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 17:43:43
9. WELLENS Tim LTS 17:44:53
10. TEUNS Dylan TBM 17:45:41
11. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 17:46:02
12. CARRETERO Hector MOV 17:46:05
13. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 17:46:09
14. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 17:46:29
15. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 17:46:32
16. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 17:46:44
17. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 17:47:07
18. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 17:47:16
19. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 17:47:40
20. MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 17:47:49
21. MOHORIC Matej TBM 17:49:25
22. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 17:49:35
23. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 17:49:47
24. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 17:49:52
25. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 17:49:56
26. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 17:50:40
27. BOU Joan NIP 17:50:52
28. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 17:53:27
29. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 17:54:12
30. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 17:54:20
31. VILELA Ricardo BBH 17:55:23
32. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 17:55:42
33. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 17:55:52
34. KUSS Sepp TJV 17:55:56
35. MANNION Gavin RLY 17:56:16
36. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 17:56:26
37. ZEITS Andrey AST 17:56:30
38. VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 17:56:41
39. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 17:57:48
40. MASNADA Fausto ANS 17:57:56
41. YATES Simon MTS 17:58:13
42. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 17:59:47
43. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 18:00:20
44. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 18:00:22
45. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 18:00:33
46. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 18:01:17
47. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 18:01:20
48. CATALDO Dario AST 18:01:21
49. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 18:01:54
50. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 18:02:11
51. CANOLA Marco NIP 18:02:13
52. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 18:02:17
53. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 18:02:35
54. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 18:03:20
55. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 18:03:28
56. SOTO Antonio Jesús EUK 18:03:36
57. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 18:03:38
58. BOOM Lars ROC 18:03:45
59. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 18:03:45
60. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 18:03:55
61. BARTHE Cyril EUS 18:04:00
62. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 18:04:07
63. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 18:04:10
64. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 18:04:19
65. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 18:04:27
66. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 18:04:35
67. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 18:05:08
68. WARLOP Jordi SVB 18:05:11
69. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 18:05:17
70. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 18:05:32
71. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 18:05:41
72. VERWILST Aaron SVB 18:05:48
73. JOYCE Colin RLY 18:05:49
74. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 18:05:55
75. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 18:06:13
76. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 18:07:01
77. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 18:07:24
78. COVILI Luca BRD 18:08:04
79. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 18:08:04
80. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 18:08:08
81. BOLE Grega TBM 18:08:25
82. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 18:08:57
83. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 18:08:59
84. CARPENTER Robin RLY 18:09:58
85. TUFT Svein RLY 18:11:13
86. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 18:11:13
87. OLIVIER Daan TJV 18:11:25
88. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 18:12:27
89. KREDER Wesley WGG 18:12:39
90. REINDERS Elmar ROC 18:12:47
91. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 18:13:26
92. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 18:13:31
93. BOL Jetse BBH 18:13:51
94. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 18:14:54
95. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 18:15:38
96. CUADRADO Unai EUK 18:15:39
97. MURPHY Kyle RLY 18:15:43
98. LAMMERTINK Steven VCB 18:16:07
99. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 18:16:12
100. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 18:16:50
101. ORSINI Umberto BRD 18:18:01
102. VAN STAEYEN Michael ROC 18:18:59
103. DE VREESE Laurens AST 18:19:31
104. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 18:21:11
105. MOSER Moreno NIP 18:21:15
106. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 18:22:06
107. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 18:24:10
108. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 18:24:49
109. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 18:25:41
110. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 18:26:40
111. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 18:29:29
112. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 18:30:07
113. PESSOT Alessandro BRD 18:36:40
114. MERTZ Rémy LTS 18:37:08







--- advertisement ---