Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
51ème tour cycliste international du Haut Var 2019 (2.1)
(Tour du Haut Var)
France  /  22 February - 24 February

Edition: 51 (491.9 Km)
Winner: PINOT Thibaut

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PINOT Thibaut GFC 12:39:44
2. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:03
3. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:00:05
4. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:11
5. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:13
6. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:00:27
7. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:51
8. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:01:14
9. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:01:54
10. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:02:10
11. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 00:02:53
12. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:03:12
13. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:03:13
14. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:03:19
15. MOINARD Amaël PCB 00:03:41
16. SIMON Julien COF 00:03:43
17. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 00:03:56
18. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad RIW 00:03:57
19. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:04:03
20. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:04:04
21. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:04:31
22. BUSATO Matteo ANS 00:04:54
23. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:05:00
24. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:06:02
25. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:06:06
26. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:07:34
27. PETERS Nans ALM 00:07:46
28. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:08:14
29. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 00:08:24
30. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:08:51
31. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:09:00
32. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:09:17
33. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:10:05
34. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 00:10:22
35. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:10:43
36. REBELLIN Davide CCS 00:10:58
37. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:13:36
38. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:14:38
39. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:14:50
40. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:15:12
41. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:15:14
42. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:16:05
43. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:16:20
44. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:16:31
45. FEILLU Brice PCB 00:16:50
46. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:17:07
47. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 00:17:44
48. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 00:18:40
49. MAISON Jérémy PCB 00:19:23
50. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:20:06
51. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:20:44
52. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 00:21:55
53. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:23:15
54. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:24:31
55. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:25:27
56. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:26:06
57. EVRARD Laurent CCS 00:26:33
58. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:29:01
59. BAGOT Yohan VCB 00:30:32
60. VACHON Florian PCB 00:31:50
61. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:32:21
62. HARDY Romain PCB 00:32:33
63. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 00:32:35
64. CAM Maxime VCB 00:32:35
65. LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 00:33:04
66. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:33:30
67. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:33:56
68. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:34:01
69. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 00:34:32
70. LE ROUX Romain PCB 00:35:12
71. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:36:46
72. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:37:49
73. MORABITO Steve GFC 00:37:56
74. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:38:01
75. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:38:11
76. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:38:18
77. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:39:03
78. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 00:39:31
79. VICHOT Arthur VCB 00:39:55
80. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:40:11
81. PREIDLER Georg GFC 00:40:45
82. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:40:53
83. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:41:21
84. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 00:41:48
85. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:41:51
86. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:42:03
87. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 00:42:25
88. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 00:43:42
89. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 00:44:41
90. BRESCHEL Matti EF1 00:44:41
91. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:44:41
92. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:44:51
93. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:45:18
94. KAMP EGESTED Alexander RIW 00:45:23
95. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:45:23
96. SIX Franklin WVA 00:46:03
97. HUREL Tony AUB 00:47:28
98. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 00:47:44
99. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:47:45
100. SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 00:51:34
101. MOTTIER Justin VCB 00:55:36
102. HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi CCS 00:58:56







--- advertisement ---