Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2017 (2.UWT)
France  /  1 July - 23 July

Edition: 104 (3516.0 Km)
Winner: FROOME Christopher

2016    
2018



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







21 July / 222.50 kilometer / Start: 12:30
Stage results
1. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 05:06:09
2. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:05
3. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:17
4. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:00:17
5. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:17
6. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:00:17
7. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:00:17
8. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:17
9. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:19
10. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:01:32
11. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:01:37
12. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:01:37
13. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:01:37
14. SIMON Julien COF 00:01:37
15. HARDY Romain FVC 00:01:37
16. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:01:37
17. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:01:37
18. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:01:37
19. SICARD Romain DEN 00:01:37
20. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:01:37
21. KNEES Christian SKY 00:12:27
22. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:12:27
23. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:12:27
24. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:12:27
25. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:12:27
26. ROWE Luke SKY 00:12:27
27. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:12:27
28. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:12:27
29. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:12:27
30. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:12:27
31. BARDET Romain ALM 00:12:27
32. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:12:27
33. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:12:27
34. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:12:27
35. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:12:27
36. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:12:27
37. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:12:27
38. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:12:27
39. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:12:27
40. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:12:27
41. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:12:27
42. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:12:27
43. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:12:27
44. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 00:12:27
45. YATES Simon ORS 00:12:27
46. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:12:27
47. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:12:27
48. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 00:12:27
49. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:12:27
50. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:12:27
51. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:12:27
52. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:12:27
53. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:12:27
54. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:12:27
55. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:12:27
56. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:12:27
57. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 00:12:27
58. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:12:27
59. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:12:27
60. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:12:27
61. ARU Fabio AST 00:12:27
62. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:12:27
63. BAUER Jack EQS 00:12:27
64. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:12:27
65. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:12:27
66. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:12:27
67. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:12:27
68. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:12:27
69. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:12:27
70. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:12:27
71. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:12:27
72. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:12:27
73. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:12:27
74. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:12:27
75. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:12:27
76. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:12:27
77. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:12:27
78. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:12:27
79. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:12:27
80. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:12:27
81. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:12:27
82. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:12:27
83. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:12:27
84. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:12:27
85. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:12:27
86. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:12:27
87. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:12:27
88. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:12:27
89. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:12:27
90. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:12:27
91. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:12:27
92. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:12:27
93. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:12:27
94. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:12:27
95. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:12:27
96. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:12:27
97. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:12:27
98. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:12:27
99. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:12:27
100. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:12:27
101. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:12:27
102. POLITT Nils KAT 00:12:27
103. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:12:27
104. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:12:27
105. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:12:27
106. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:12:27
107. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:12:27
108. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:12:27
109. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:12:27
110. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:12:27
111. BONO Matteo UAD 00:12:27
112. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:12:27
113. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:12:27
114. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:12:27
115. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:12:27
116. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:12:27
117. GREIPEL André LTS 00:12:27
118. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:12:27
119. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:12:27
120. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:12:27
121. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:12:27
122. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:12:27
123. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:12:27
124. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:12:27
125. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:12:27
126. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:12:27
127. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:12:27
128. EDET Nicolas COF 00:12:27
129. BOLE Grega TBM 00:12:27
130. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:12:27
131. SMITH Dion WGG 00:12:27
132. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:12:27
133. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:12:27
134. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:12:27
135. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:12:27
136. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:12:27
137. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:12:27
138. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:12:27
139. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:12:27
140. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:12:27
141. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:12:27
142. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:12:27
143. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:12:27
144. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:12:27
145. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:12:27
146. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:12:27
147. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:12:27
148. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:12:27
149. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:12:27
150. HALLER Marco KAT 00:12:27
151. GOGL Michael TFS 00:12:27
152. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:12:27
153. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:12:27
154. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:12:27
155. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:12:27
156. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:12:27
157. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:12:27
158. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:12:27
159. GENE Yohann DEN 00:12:27
160. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:12:27
161. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:12:27
162. VACHON Florian FVC 00:12:27
163. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:12:27
164. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:12:27
165. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:12:27
166. CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 00:12:27
167. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:12:27

2 Abandoned
167. ROOSEN Timo TLJ DNF
196. CINK Ondrej TBM DNF






--- advertisement ---