Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Franįais
|
Italiano
|
Espaņol
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2019
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale)
Italy / 27 March - 31 March
Edition: 19 (742.1 Km)
Winner:
HAMILTON Lucas
2018
2020
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Lucas Hamilton
AUS
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DUNBAR Eddie
2021
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
2020
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
2019
HAMILTON Lucas
2018
ROSA Diego
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FIRSANOV Serguei
2015
MEINTJES Louis
2014
KENNAUGH Peter
2013
ULISSI Diego
Previous
1a
|
1b
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 3 >
Forlė
-
Forlė
29 March
/ 166.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:01:50
VELASCO Simone
Race leader
:
10:25:23
HAMILTON Lucas
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VELASCO Simone
THR
04:01:50
2.
GAVAZZI Francesco
ANS
04:01:50
3.
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
RIW
04:01:50
4.
BAGIOLI Nicola
NIP
04:01:50
5.
VISCONTI Giovanni
THR
04:01:50
6.
SOBRERO Matteo
DDC
04:01:50
7.
CAŅAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan
BSM
04:01:50
8.
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
CJR
04:01:50
9.
FEDELI Alessandro
NITA
04:01:50
10.
TIZZA Marco
AMO
04:01:50
11.
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
THR
04:01:50
12.
HAMILTON Lucas
MTS
04:01:50
13.
FINETTO Mauro
NITA
04:01:50
14.
SHALUNOV Evgeny
GAZ
04:01:50
15.
CATTANEO Mattia
ANS
04:01:50
16.
GESBERT Elie
PCB
04:01:50
17.
GABBURO Davide
THR
04:01:50
18.
ROSA Diego
INS
04:01:50
19.
CRADDOCK Lawson
EF1
04:01:50
20.
HOWSON Damien
MTS
04:01:50
7
Abandoned
73.
LE ROUX Romain
PCB
DNF
77.
WAGNER Robert
PCB
DNF
112.
HAGEN Krister
RIW
DNF
116.
QUAADE Rasmus Christian
RIW
DNF
154.
MUGISHA Samuel
DDC
DNF
234.
SERGIS Kaspars
AMO
DNF
237.
VIVAS Federico
AMO
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a Espaņa
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics