Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Arctic Race of Norway
2019
(2.HC)
Norway / 15 August - 18 August
Edition: 7 (693.5 Km)
Winner:
LUTSENKO Alexey
2018
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Alexey Lutsenko
KAZ
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
LEKNESSUND Andreas
2021
HERMANS Ben
2019
LUTSENKO Alexey
2018
CHERNETSKII Sergei
2017
TEUNS Dylan
2016
MOSCON Gianni
2015
TAARAMAE Rein
2014
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
2013
HUSHOVD Thor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Lødingen
-
Narvik
18 August
/ 166.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:35:32
HOELGAARD Markus
Race leader
:
14:59:27
LUTSENKO Alexey
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
HOELGAARD Markus
UXT
03:35:32
2.
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
TJV
00:00:00
3.
LUTSENKO Alexey
AST
00:00:03
4.
BARGUIL Warren
PCB
00:00:04
5.
SBARAGLI Kristian
ICA
00:00:04
6.
CALMEJANE Lilian
TDE
00:00:04
7.
GASPAROTTO Enrico
TDD
00:00:04
8.
ZAKARIN Ilnur
TKA
00:00:04
9.
NEILANDS Krists
ICA
00:00:04
10.
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
RIW
00:00:04
11.
HOULE Hugo
AST
00:00:09
12.
CUMMINGS Stephen
TDD
00:00:12
13.
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
TKA
00:00:20
14.
EIKING Odd Christian
WGG
00:00:20
15.
DECLERCQ Benjamin
SVB
00:00:20
16.
DE TIER Floris
TJV
00:00:20
17.
PEYSKENS Dimitri
WVA
00:00:20
18.
PASQUALON Andrea
WGG
00:00:20
19.
ERIKSSON Lucas
RIW
00:00:20
20.
AASVOLD Kristian
TCO
00:00:38
7
Abandoned
43.
BOUET Maxime
PCB
DNF
45.
RIOU Alan
PCB
DNF
122.
LE BON Johan
VCB
DNF
123.
LECROQ Jérémy
VCB
DNF
126.
REZA Kévin
VCB
DNF
164.
FINETTO Mauro
DMP
DNF
196.
VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel
EUS
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics