Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Gracia Orlova
2015
(2.2)
(Gracia - Orlova)
Czech Republic / 30 April - 3 May
Edition: 29 (378.4 Km)
Winner:
AMIALIUSIK Alena
2014
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Alena Amialiusik
BLR
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka
2019
BASTIANELLI Marta
2018
FAHLIN Emilia
2017
MARKUS Riejanne
2016
PAVLUKHINA Olena
2015
AMIALIUSIK Alena
2014
BRZEZNA Paulina
2013
VAN DIJK Ellen
2012
STEVENS Evelyn
2011
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 2 >
Lichnov
-
Lichnov
1 May
/ 100.00 kilometer
Race leader
:
05:42:57
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Description
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
2.
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC
00:00:00
3.
AMIALIUSIK Alena
VEL
00:00:02
4.
WORRACK Trixi
VEL
00:00:05
5.
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
NRUS
00:00:10
6.
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC
00:00:16
7.
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
NRUS
00:00:26
8.
SCHWEIZER Doris
BCT
00:01:35
9.
DREVILLE Annabelle
NFRA
00:01:43
10.
GORYCKA Paula
NPOL
00:04:05
11.
TREBAITE Ausrine
NLTU
00:06:00
12.
BRZEZNA Paulina
00:06:05
13.
CANUEL Karol-Ann
VEL
00:06:05
14.
BRENNAUER Lisa
VEL
00:06:05
15.
RITTER Martina
BTC
00:06:05
16.
CHURSINA Anastasia
NRUS
00:06:06
17.
PINTARELLI Daniela
NAUT
00:06:09
18.
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
NRUS
00:06:09
19.
BIDEAU Sandrine
NFRA
00:06:09
20.
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
MIC
00:06:09
21.
NOSKOVA Nikola
NCZE
00:06:12
19
Abandoned
22.
BAUR Caroline
BCT
FAD
30.
KELIL Eyerusalem
MIC
DNF
37.
BAITLEVOVA Marzhan
ASA
FAD
43.
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
BPK
DNS
49.
ROBB Lisa
ESTU
FAD
51.
BERNHARD Bianca
ESTU
FAD
52.
WOTSCH Melanie
ESTU
FAD
62.
DAL SANTO Nicole
TOG
FAD
78.
GUSTAFSSON Linn
NSWE
FAD
100.
LORVIK Ingrid
NNOR
FAD
118.
KOTALOVA Veronika
NCZE
FAD
127.
KORMOS Veronika Anna
NHUN
DNF
130.
MESTER Dóra
NHUN
FAD
132.
AL SAIDI Leila
NHUN
FAD
134.
RIST Daisi
NEST
FAD
135.
KARING Krista
NEST
FAD
136.
LEPIK Sirje
NEST
DNS
141.
FINDROVÁ Mariana
NSVK
FAD
142.
BAUMLOVA Karin
NSVK
FAD
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics