Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Santos Tour Down Under 2018 (2.UWT)
(Tour Down Under)
Australia  /  16 January - 21 January

Edition: 20 (809.3 Km)
Winner: IMPEY Daryl

2017    
2019


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 6 > Adelaide - Adelaide
21 January / 90.00 kilometer / Start: 13:30 / Finish: 15:30
Stagewinner:02:01:19 GREIPEL André
Race leader:20:03:34 IMPEY Daryl
Stage type:Criterium

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. GREIPEL André LTS 02:01:19
2. EWAN Caleb MTS 00:00:00
3. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
4. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 00:00:00
5. VIVIANI Elia QST 00:00:00
6. VON HOFF Steele 00:00:00
7. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:00:00
8. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:00
9. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
10. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:00:00
11. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
12. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:00
13. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:00
14. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
15. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:00
16. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:00
17. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:00
18. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:00
19. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:00
20. BENNETT George TLJ 00:00:00
21. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:00:00
22. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:00:00
23. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:00
24. EARLE Nathan 00:00:00
25. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
26. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:00
27. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:00
28. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:00
29. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:00
30. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:00
31. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
32. PREIDLER Georg GFC 00:00:00
33. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:00:00
34. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:00:00
35. DENZ Nico ALM 00:00:00
36. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
37. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:00:00
38. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:00:00
39. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:00:00
40. SABATINI Fabio QST 00:00:00
41. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:00
42. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:00
43. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:00
44. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:00:00
45. CANTY Brendan EFD 00:00:00
46. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:00
47. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 00:00:00
48. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:00:00
49. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:00:00
50. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:00
51. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:00:00
52. MORI Manuele UAD 00:00:00
53. BEVIN Patrick BMC 00:00:00
54. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:00
55. FRAME Alex TFS 00:00:00
56. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:00:00
57. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:00:00
58. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:00
59. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 00:00:00
60. CAPECCHI Eros QST 00:00:00
61. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:00:00
62. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:00:00
63. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:00
64. EG Niklas TFS 00:00:00
65. MACHADO Tiago TKA 00:00:00
66. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:00:00
67. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:00:00
68. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:00:00
69. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:00:00
70. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:00
71. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:00
72. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:00
73. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:00:00
74. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:00:00
75. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:00
76. MORKOV Michael QST 00:00:00
77. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:00
78. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:00
79. PORTER Alexander 00:00:00
80. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:00:00
81. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:00:00
82. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 00:00:00
83. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:00
84. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:00:00
85. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:00:00
86. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:00:12
87. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:00:13
88. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:00:16
89. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:00:18
90. CLARKE William EFD 00:00:18
91. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:00:18
92. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:00:18
93. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:18
94. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:00:18
95. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:18
96. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:00:18
97. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:00:18
98. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:00:18
99. ROE Timothy 00:00:18
100. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:18
101. STORER Michael SUN 00:00:18
102. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:30
103. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:00:37
104. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:40
105. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 00:00:42
106. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:01:05
107. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 00:01:09
108. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:01:10
109. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:01:20
110. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:01:20
111. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 00:01:20
112. BOWDEN Scott 00:01:20
113. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:01:20
114. WELSFORD Sam 00:01:31
115. BONO Matteo UAD 00:01:46
116. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:02:04
117. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:02:10
118. DEMPSTER Zakkari 00:02:10
119. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:02:10
120. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:02:19
121. GATTO Oscar AST 00:02:43
122. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:02:43
123. LAWLESS Christopher SKY 00:03:23
124. OWEN Logan EFD 00:04:26
125. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:04:46








--- advertisement ---