Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2018 (2.UWT)
France  /  7 July - 29 July

Edition: 105 (3329.0 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2017    
2019


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 21 > Houilles - Paris
29 July / 116.00 kilometer / Start: 16:20 / Finish: 19:09
Stage results
1. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 02:46:36
2. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
3. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
4. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:00
5. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
6. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:00:00
7. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
8. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
9. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
10. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
11. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
12. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:00
13. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:00
14. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:00
15. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
16. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:00:00
17. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:00
18. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:00:00
19. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:00:00
20. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:00
21. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
22. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:00
23. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
24. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:00
25. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:00:00
26. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
27. PICHON Laurent FST 00:00:00
28. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:00
29. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:00
30. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:00
31. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
32. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:00
33. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
34. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:00:00
35. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:00
36. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:00:00
37. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:00:00
38. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
39. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:00:00
40. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:00
41. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:00
42. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:00
43. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:00
44. BAUER Jack MTS 00:00:00
45. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:00
46. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:00
47. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:00
48. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
49. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:00:00
50. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:00:00
51. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:00:00
52. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
53. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
54. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
55. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:00:00
56. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:00
57. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:00:00
58. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
59. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 00:00:00
60. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:00:00
61. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:00:00
62. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:00
63. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:00:00
64. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
65. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:00
66. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:00:00
67. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:00
68. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:00:00
69. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:00
70. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:00
71. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:24
72. BOUET Maxime FST 00:00:24
73. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:24
74. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:24
75. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:24
76. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:24
77. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:00:24
78. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:00:24
79. ROWE Luke SKY 00:00:24
80. POELS Wouter SKY 00:00:24
81. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:24
82. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:00:24
83. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:00:24
84. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:00:24
85. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:30
86. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:00:30
87. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:30
88. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:30
89. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:30
90. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:00:30
91. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:00:30
92. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:00:30
93. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:30
94. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:00:30
95. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:00:30
96. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:30
97. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:30
98. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:00:30
99. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:30
100. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:30
101. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:30
102. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:00:30
103. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:00:30
104. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TLJ 00:00:30
105. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:30
106. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:00:30
107. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:00:30
108. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:38
109. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:00:39
110. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:39
111. GESBERT Elie FST 00:00:42
112. VACHON Florian FST 00:00:42
113. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:42
114. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:55
115. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:00:55
116. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:00:59
117. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:01:01
118. HARDY Romain FST 00:01:01
119. OSS Daniel BOH 00:01:03
120. SICARD Romain TDE 00:01:07
121. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:01:11
122. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:01:11
123. GOGL Michael TFS 00:01:15
124. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:01:15
125. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:01:22
126. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:01:22
127. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:01:28
128. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:01:28
129. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:01:34
130. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:01:34
131. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:01:45
132. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:02:07
133. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:02:16
134. POLITT Nils TKA 00:03:19
135. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:03:21
136. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:03:23
137. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:04:04
138. MOINARD AmaŰl FST 00:04:06
139. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:04:08
140. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:04:10
141. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:04:11
142. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:04:18
143. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:04:18
144. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:04:44
145. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:04:44









--- advertisement ---