Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Serbia 2018 (2.2)
(Tour de Serbie)
Serbia  /  8 June - 10 June

Edition: 58 (429.0 Km)
Winner: TIVANI German Nicolas

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Mionici - Mionici
8 June / 159.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:53:05 TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
Race leader:03:52:55 TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas

Description
Result
Stage results
1. TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas ARG TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 3:53:05
2. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:53:05
3. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TORKU SEKERSPOR 3:53:05
4. PESCI Manuel ITA 3:53:11
5. ZURLO Federico ITA MSTINA FOCUS 3:53:11
6. PEŃALVER ANIORTE Manuel ESP TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 3:53:11
7. BALKAN Onur TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 3:53:11
8. DEL CARLO Federico ITA 3:53:11
9. OZGUR Batuhan TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 3:53:11
10. ČERNE Gregor Matija SLO 3:53:11
11. POTOČKI Viktor CRO CROATIA 3:53:11
12. MARENGO Alberto ITA KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 3:53:11
13. VEBER Matic SLO 3:53:11
14. PEÁK Barnabás HUN HUNGARY 3:53:11
15. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry BLR BELARUS 3:53:11
16. OBAL Primož SLO 3:53:11
17. RINALDI Nicholas ITA 3:53:11
18. STEPANOV Vladislav RUS 3:53:11
19. VAN TRIJP Maarten NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 3:53:11
20. DUBOUSKI Uladzislau BLR BELARUS 3:53:11
21. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:53:11
22. BARAC Antonio CRO CROATIA 3:53:11
23. ROMAN Aleksandar SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 3:53:11
24. AHLOBLIN Ilya BLR BELARUS 3:53:11
25. JABUKA David CRO CROATIA 3:53:11
26. BALYKIN Ivan RUS TORKU SEKERSPOR 3:53:11
27. JENKO Robert SLO 3:53:11
28. SAYAR Mustafa TUR 3:53:11
29. CRISTA Daniel ROU 3:53:11
30. BEARD Cameron USA DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 3:53:11
31. ABDERRAHIM Zahiri MAR TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 3:53:11
32. STOJNIĆ Veljko SRB SERBIA 3:53:11
33. VOROBYEV Anton RUS 3:53:11
34. MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio COL TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 3:53:11
35. KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR TEAM NOVAK 3:53:11
36. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:53:11
37. VORGANOV Eduard RUS MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:53:11
38. SHPAKOUSKI Yahor BLR BELARUS 3:53:11
39. BRATASHCHUK Andrii UKR TEAM NOVAK 3:53:11
40. PREVAR Oleksandr UKR TEAM NOVAK 3:53:11
41. TANOVITCHII Nicolae MDA TEAM NOVAK 3:53:11
42. KVASINA Filip CRO CROATIA 3:53:11
43. SIMON Péter HUN HUNGARY 3:53:23
44. KALABA DušAn SRB SERBIA 3:53:11
45. DINA Dániel HUN HUNGARY 3:53:38
46. STASH Mamyr RUS 3:53:57
47. KOŽELJ Martin SLO 3:54:00
48. SAROKA Aliaksandr BLR BELARUS 3:54:00
49. PLESEA Valentin ROU 3:54:00
50. DIMA Emil ROU MSTINA FOCUS 3:54:04
51. STEFANOVIĆ Stefan SRB SERBIA 3:54:04
52. PAJEK Luka SLO 3:54:04
53. VAN WIJK Oscar NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 3:54:04
54. REPŠE Uroš SLO 3:54:04
55. KLEPIKOV Illya UKR UKRAINE 3:54:04
56. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB SERBIA 3:54:04
57. ORKEN Ahmet TUR 3:54:21
58. GARCIA SAUBI Guillem ESP DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 3:55:15
59. KURBATOV Aleksei RUS 3:55:44
60. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA MSTINA FOCUS 3:59:12
61. LEVKOV Nikola MKD FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 4:00:03
62. KARIC Vedad BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 4:00:03
63. FILUTÁS Viktor HUN HUNGARY 4:00:03
64. LOVASSY Krisztián HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 4:00:03
65. POPOV Anton RUS 4:00:03
66. ROMANENKOV Valeriy UKR UKRAINE 4:00:03
67. MIHAYLOV Mihail BUL 4:00:03
68. ANDREEV Yordan BUL BULGARIA 4:00:03
69. SHCHERBAN Vladyslav UKR UKRAINE 4:00:03
70. FREDYUK Volodymyr UKR UKRAINE 4:00:03
71. PAPADOPOULOS Apostolos GRE 4:00:24
72. SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc HUN HUNGARY 4:00:24
73. MINKÓ Roland HUN HUNGARY 4:00:24
74. SCHILS Dominic GBR JAVA PARTIZAN 4:00:24
75. STANKOVIĆ Marko SRB 4:02:47
76. GALOVIĆ Andrej SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 4:02:47
77. DIMOV Plamen BUL BULGARIA 4:02:47
78. AZHI Ivan BUL BULGARIA 4:02:47
79. KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 4:02:47
80. BELKO Dmitryi BLR BELARUS 4:03:15
81. PETROVSKI Andrej MKD FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 4:03:25
82. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR 4:03:25
83. ČIBEJ Simon SLO 4:03:25
84. BUDIMIR Kristijan CRO CROATIA 4:04:35
85. CHOLAKOV Stanimir BUL TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 4:04:35
86. SAZANOV Andrei RUS 4:04:35
87. FURLAN Jernej SLO 4:04:35
88. SAMLI Feritcan TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 4:06:41
89. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 4:06:41
90. ATALAY Muhammed TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR 4:06:41
91. BONECHI Gabriele ITA 4:06:41
92. PRIA Lars ROU 4:06:41
93. RAMŠAK Borut SLO 4:06:41
94. MARCELLI Mattia ITA MSTINA FOCUS 4:08:45
95. MARINI Nicolas ITA MSTINA FOCUS 4:08:45
96. VESELINOVIĆ DušAn SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 4:10:55
97. GENOV Nikolay BUL BULGARIA 4:11:35
98. MÓRICZ Dániel HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 4:12:05
99. DE JONG Timo NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 4:13:03
100. MOLENAAR Alex NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 4:13:03
101. ILIĆ Ognjen SRB SERBIA 4:15:16
102. TRBIC Vladimir BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 4:15:34
103. LÓKI Bence HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 4:15:51
104. RUSCETTA Andrea ITA MSTINA FOCUS 4:15:51
105. KLISURIĆ Stevan SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 4:16:20
106. STOJANOVIĆ Nemanja SRB 4:18:44








--- advertisement ---