Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018
(2.1)
(La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo))
Gabon / 15 January - 21 January
Edition: 13 (1011.0 Km)
Winner:
ARERUYA Joseph
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Joseph Areruya
RWA
Editions
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2020
LEVASSEUR Jordan
2019
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
2018
ARERUYA Joseph
2017
GÈNE Yohann
2016
PETIT Adrien
2015
CHTIOUI Rafai
2014
BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael
2013
GÈNE Yohann
2012
CHARTEAU Anthony
2011
CHARTEAU Anthony
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 4 >
Ndjolé
-
Mitzic
18 January
/ 182.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:25:10
ARERUYA Joseph
Race leader
:
14:53:21
ARERUYA Joseph
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ARERUYA Joseph
NRWA
04:25:10
2.
KOSHEVOY Ilia
WIL
04:25:10
3.
HOLLER Nikodemus
BAI
04:25:19
4.
GAUDIN Damien
TDE
04:25:48
5.
MRAOUNI Salaheddine
NMAR
04:32:52
6.
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
STA
04:32:52
7.
JONES Brenton
DMP
04:32:52
8.
PACIONI Luca
WIL
04:32:52
9.
MULUBERHAN Henok
NERI
04:32:52
10.
TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM Issak
NERI
04:32:52
11.
REGUIGUI Youcef
SNE
04:32:52
12.
KIPKEMBOI Salim
BAI
04:32:52
13.
HAILU Hailemelekot
NETH
04:32:52
14.
BURU Temesgen
NETH
04:32:52
15.
CARSTENSEN Lucas
BAI
04:32:52
16.
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure
NRWA
04:32:52
17.
NAULEAU Bryan
TDE
04:32:52
18.
ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron
BAI
04:32:52
19.
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
DMP
04:32:52
20.
TEKOU FOUKOU Damien
NCMR
04:32:52
7
Abandoned
71.
ANGUILET Charles
NGAB
DNF
94.
HAYLEMARIAM Kibrom Teklebrhan
NETH
DNF
96.
TSEGAY Kidane Yemane
NETH
DNF
105.
GEUENS Alexander
SNE
DNF
115.
SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim
NCIV
DNF
122.
DAUMONT Paul
NBUR
DNF
136.
TLIBA Achref
NTUN
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics