Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Maroc 2018 (2.2)
Morocco  /  6 April - 15 April

Edition: 31 (1652.9 Km)
Winner: RIVI╚RE David

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Marrakech - Ouarzazate
9 April / 193.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:39:59 VERMEULEN Alexey
Race leader:16:29:55 VERMEULEN Alexey

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VERMEULEN Alexey USA INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 04h39'59''
2. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 04h39'59''
3. POZDNYAKOV Kirill AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 04h39'59''
4. PIJOURLET Louis FRA 04h39'59''
5. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 04h40'01''
6. GAILLARD Marlon FRA 04h40'03''
7. ETXABE LETURIA Jokin ESP INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 04h40'21''
8. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Hannes SWE 04h40'21''
9. HARING Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04h40'52''
10. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 04h41'51''
11. BERTAZZO Liam ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 04h41'51''
12. MRAOUNI Salaheddine MAR MOROCCO 04h41'51''
13. MAITRE Florian FRA 04h41'51''
14. BL┼LID Marius NOR 04h41'51''
15. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 04h41'51''
16. MAHDAR Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04h41'51''
17. BERNARD Enzo FRA 04h41'51''
18. KHAFI Oussama MAR 04h41'51''
19. RIVIERE David FRA 04h41'51''
20. JELLOUL Adil MAR MOROCCO 04h41'51''
21. TYBOR Patrik SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04h41'51''
22. HADDI Soufiane MAR MOROCCO 04h41'51''
23. POZZATO Filippo ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 04h41'51''
24. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo ESP 04h43'03''
25. TESHOME Meron ERI BIKE AID 04h43'03''
26. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 04h43'03''
27. DARIO Antonio ANG ANGOLA 04h43'46''
28. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04h44'19''
29. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Erik SWE 04h44'19''
30. STRINDIN Joachim NOR 04h44'19''
31. ASADOV Elchin AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 04h47'50''
32. SAZANOV Andrei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04h47'50''
33. KULIKOV Vladislav RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04h47'50''
34. LACHANCE Jean Michel CAN 04h47'50''
35. MONCORG╔ Pierre FRA MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 04h47'50''
36. BRUNO CESAR DO AMARAL De Araujo ANG 04h47'50''
37. HIDA Abdallah MAR MOROCCO 04h47'53''
38. KARIUKI John KEN KENYA 04h47'53''
39. SABER Lahcen MAR 04h47'53''
40. REGUIGUI Youcef ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 04h47'53''
41. VOROBYEV Anton RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04h47'53''
42. SAHBAOUI Soufiane MAR MOROCCO 04h47'53''
43. ZHUPA Eugert ALB WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 04h53'47''
44. FONZI Giuseppe ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 04h53'47''
45. ┴BROK Norbert HUN 04h53'47''
46. COLEDAN Marco ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 04h53'47''
47. KARMOUCHI Hatim MAR 04h53'47''
48. HAUGSVĂR Sindre Bjerkestrand NOR 04h53'47''
49. MARECZKO Jakub ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 04h53'47''
50. GATHIAMBO Joshphat KEN KENYA 04h53'47''
51. BELMOKHTAR Boualem ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 04h53'47''
52. KIPLAGAT Cornelius KEN KENYA 04h53'47''
53. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 04h53'47''
54. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 04h53'47''
55. TORRES BARCELO Albert ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 04h53'47''
56. HJORTH Jonas NOR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 04h53'47''
57. SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio MEX INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 04h53'47''
58. ČANECKY Marek SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04h53'47''
59. HASNAOUI Meher TUN TUNISIA 04h53'47''
60. KURBATOV Aleksei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04h53'47''
61. ASANOV Enver AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 04h53'47''
62. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 04h53'47''
63. NOUISRI Ali TUN TUNISIA 04h53'47''
64. VALERO AMAT Javier ESP 04h53'47''
65. ORCEAU Clement FRA 04h53'47''
66. SCH─FER Timo GER BIKE AID 04h53'47''
67. LECHNER Patrick GER BIKE AID 04h53'47''
68. BOCHKOV Kirill RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04h53'47''
69. TAHIRI Youness MAR 04h55'41''
70. KIMUTAI Andrew KEN KENYA 04h56'08''
71. HETHERINGTON Ben GBR MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 04h59'47''
72. CRUZ JosÚ ANG ANGOLA 04h59'47''
73. BENOUZZA Hicham MAR 05h02'01''
74. GONăALVES Bernardo POR 05h02'01''
75. BEN AMOR Nadhem TUN TUNISIA 05h02'01''
76. FROM Erik SWE 05h02'01''
77. P┴LYI Csaba HUN 05h02'01''
78. ESSAIL Mohamed Nizar MAR 05h02'01''
79. AGUIRRE INFANTE Jose Alfredo MEX INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 05h02'01''
80. KAMAU GICHORA Joseph KEN KENYA 05h02'01''
81. DERIAUX Florian FRA SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 05h02'04''
82. JEAN Michel CAN 05h04'30''
83. TARAGEL Filip SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 05h04'30''
84. SZEGHALMI Bßlint HUN 05h04'30''
85. KISS Gergely HUN 05h04'30''
86. VOLKERS Samuel AUS MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 05h12'38''
87. NUĐEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 05h14'16''
88. CARR Adam USA 05h18'13''
89. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 05h18'13''
90. Kammoun Khaled TUN TUNISIA 05h18'13''
91. HISHINUMA Yukinori JPN INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 05h18'13''
92. MINKË Roland HUN 05h18'13''
93. ROUSSEAU Jayson FRA INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 05h21'52''
94. ORR Robert GBR MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 05h23'46''
95. FABREGAT VILLANUEVA Oscar ESP 05h23'46''
96. CASTELLO DOBON Fco. Jose ESP 05h23'46''
97. TLIBA Achraf TUN TUNISIA 05h23'46''
98. Melki Mohamed Aziz TUN TUNISIA 05h23'46''
99. POOR HEMMATI Masoud IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 05h23'46''
100. TIPPER Jacob GBR MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 05h23'46''
101. FORAY Maxim Gjerdalen NOR 05h27'23''
102. JUAREZ GARRIDO Juan Ramon MEX 05h28'17''








--- advertisement ---