Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah
2018
(2.HC)
(Tour of Utah)
United States / 6 August - 12 August
(863.0 Km)
Winner:
KUSS Sepp
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Sepp Kuss
USA
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
HERMANS Ben
2018
KUSS Sepp
2017
BRITTON Rob
2016
MORTON Lachlan David
2015
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
2014
DANIELSON Tom
2012
TSCHOPP Johann
2011
LEIPHEIMER Levi
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Stage 6 >
Park City
-
Park City
12 August
/ 122.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:09:22
KUSS Sepp
Race leader
:
21:41:12
KUSS Sepp
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KUSS Sepp
TLJ
03:09:22
2.
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC
03:09:30
3.
HAIG Jack
MTS
03:09:30
4.
CARTHY Hugh
EFD
03:09:49
5.
SWIRBUL Keegan
JBC
03:09:50
6.
HERMANS Ben
ICA
03:10:00
7.
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
EFD
03:10:05
8.
VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis
AEV
03:10:36
9.
BROWN Nathan
EFD
03:10:36
10.
CONCI Nicola
TFS
03:10:37
11.
BURKE Jack
JBC
03:10:40
12.
WOODS Michael
EFD
03:11:10
13.
STETINA Peter
TFS
03:11:45
14.
TVETCOV Serghei
UHC
03:11:47
15.
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC
03:12:48
16.
EISENHART Taylor
HCA
03:13:02
17.
POWLESS Neilson
TLJ
03:13:38
18.
BRITTON Rob
RLY
03:14:12
19.
HOEHN Alex
AEV
03:14:12
20.
EG Niklas
TFS
03:14:16
9
Abandoned
6.
PATE Danny
RLY
DNF
46.
HOWES Alex
EFD
DNS
76.
MARANGONI Alan
NIP
DNF
114.
BASSETTI Samuel
ELV
DNS
122.
WOLFE Ben
JBC
DNF
132.
COTÉ Pier-André
SPC
DNF
136.
VANDALE Danick
SPC
DNF
145.
HERNANDEZ Michael
AEV
DNF
146.
GERVAIS Laurent
AEV
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics