Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Binck Bank Tour
2019
(2.UWT)
(Benelux Tour)
Netherlands / 12 August - 18 August
Edition: 15 (977.3 Km)
Winner:
DE PLUS Laurens
2018
2020
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Laurens De Plus
BEL
Editions
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
COLBRELLI Sonny
2020
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2019
DE PLUS Laurens
2018
MOHORIC Matej
2017
DUMOULIN Tom
2016
TERPSTRA Niki
2015
WELLENS Tim
2014
WELLENS Tim
2013
STYBAR Zdenek
2012
BOOM Lars
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 1 >
Beveren
-
Hulst
12 August
/ 167.20 kilometer / Start: 12:30
Stagewinner
:
03:42:57
BENNETT Sam
Race leader
:
03:42:47
BENNETT Sam
Description
Preview
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BENNETT Sam
BOH
03:42:57
2.
THEUNS Edward
TFS
03:42:57
3.
TEUNISSEN Mike
TJV
03:42:57
4.
PHILIPSEN Jasper
UAD
03:42:57
5.
BAUHAUS Phil
TBM
03:42:57
6.
DUPONT Timothy
WGG
03:42:57
7.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TJV
03:42:57
8.
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
INS
03:42:57
9.
HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José
DQT
03:42:57
10.
CAPIOT Amaury
SVB
03:42:57
11.
NAESEN Oliver
ALM
03:42:57
12.
PLANCKAERT Edward
SVB
03:42:57
13.
DUVAL Julien
ALM
03:42:57
14.
PEDERSEN Mads
TFS
03:42:57
15.
NÖMMELA Aksel
WVA
03:42:57
16.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
TDD
03:42:57
17.
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
SUN
03:42:57
18.
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
SUN
03:42:57
19.
GIBBONS Ryan
TDD
03:42:57
20.
BIERMANS Jenthe
TKA
03:42:57
3
Abandoned
2.
AGNOLI Valerio
TBM
DNF
49.
ANACONA Winner Anrew
MOV
DNF
212.
DEHAES Kenny
WVA
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics