Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Guatemala 2019 (2.2)
Guatemala  /  23 October - 1 November

Edition: 59 (1008.2 Km)
Winner: RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas

2018    



Videos (10)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







25 October / 133.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. LOPÉZ Luis Enrique HON 02:21:46
2. AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban GUA 02:21:46
3. GAMERO ZÚÑIGA Alonso Miguel PER 02:21:50
4. PADILLA MIRANDA Julio GUA 02:21:50
5. CHUMIL GONZALEZ Sergio Geovani GUA 02:21:50
6. BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel GUA 02:21:50
7. CANASTUJ José GUA 02:21:50
8. GONZÁLES ZENTENO André Alexander PER 02:21:50
9. MORALES PINZON Pedro Pablo GUA 02:21:50
10. PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir COL 02:21:50
11. TIBAQUIRA ALVARADO George Brandon COL 02:21:50
12. MONTERROSO Dorian Javier GUA 02:21:50
13. ALPACAJA TAX Celso GUA 02:21:50
14. RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas GUA 02:21:50
15. SAM Henry GUA 02:21:50
16. CUBIDES MORALES Cristian Camilo COL 02:21:50
17. TOROC NOJ Julio Elias GUA 02:21:50
18. CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven COL 02:21:50
19. TORRES Alder GUA 02:21:50
20. GUTIERREZ BALLESTEROS Carlos Alberto COL 02:21:50
21. DE LEÓN Jhonathan GUA 02:21:50
22. XICALE COYOPOTL Efrain MEX 02:21:50
23. NAVARRO CALLE Royner PER 02:21:50
24. TOC XON Fredy Orlando GUA 02:21:50
25. TAPIA LANDA Renato José PER 02:21:50
26. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo GUA 02:21:50
27. GONZALES SACALXOT Francisco Osweli GUA 02:21:50
28. ESCOBAR LOPEZ Walter Filadelfo GUA 02:21:50
29. PEREZ CALI Walter Bosbely GUA 02:22:02
30. RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro COL 02:22:02
31. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve COL 02:22:02
32. HERNÁNDEZ Basilio GUA 02:22:07
33. OVERSON Ethan USA 02:22:07
34. VÁSQUEZ Adolfo GUA 02:22:07
35. GONZALEZ LARES Leonardo GUA 02:22:07
36. GONZALEZ VELASCO Jonatan Alejandro COL 02:22:07
37. YAC YAC Julian Noe GUA 02:22:07
38. MENDEZ SARAT Amilcar GUA 02:22:07
39. GARDNER Sean USA 02:22:07
40. MACARIO Gabriel GUA 02:22:24
41. TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny GUA 02:22:42
42. JULAJUJ Alex GUA 02:22:42
43. TUIZ TUY Victor Alfonso GUA 02:22:42
44. SOPERANEZ ROSAS José Luis MEX 02:22:42
45. REYES MANTILLA José Luis MEX 02:22:54
46. TOC Gerson GUA 02:23:18
47. JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany GUA 02:23:43
48. SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio GUA 02:23:43
49. VAIL VAIL Dimas Danisar GUA 02:23:56
50. MORALES Esdras GUA 02:24:12
51. OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud GUA 02:24:30
52. GONZALEZ SALOJ Tomy Lamber Geovany GUA 02:24:47
53. RAMIREZ FLORES Jorge MEX 02:24:47
54. IXTAMER Esvin GUA 02:24:52
55. XAJPOT RALES Juan Carlos GUA 02:24:57
56. GIRON REYES Yonatan Armando GUA 02:25:06
57. CORDOBA TIBOCHA Fabian Andres COL 02:25:08
58. CENDALES LOPEZ Miguel Angel COL 02:25:11
59. JOCHOLA CANCAX Abel GUA 02:25:12
60. IXEHUATL MEJIA Cesar MEX 02:25:12
61. RAMIREZ Dennis USA 02:25:17
62. XEP TOROC Edy Moises GUA 02:25:18
63. DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Luis Jose Manuel GUA 02:25:18
64. ESQUIT ESQUIT Elmer Mauricio GUA 02:25:18
65. POP Roberto GUA 02:25:18
66. TUIZ SULUGUI Rodolfo GUA 02:25:18
67. AJQUIY MARROQUIN Romeo GUA 02:25:30
68. PEREZ ZAMORA Werner Isaac GUA 02:26:20
69. VELASQUEZ YAX Jose Alfredo GUA 02:26:20
70. CHUMIL AJQUICHI Erick Rumualdo GUA 02:26:20
71. VICENTE MORALES Wiliam Oswaldo GUA 02:26:20
72. MALDONADO LOPEZ Larry Maximiliano GUA 02:26:20
73. QUISPE COLQUE Alaín Rossbel PER 02:26:20
74. LAREZ CONOS Pedro Humberto GUA 02:26:20
75. LOPEZ MAYOR Endi Daniel GUA 02:26:25
76. SIPAC MUXTAY Walter GUA 02:26:29
77. CHETE SANTOS Samuel GUA 02:27:20
78. AJIN SUREK Amilkar GUA 02:27:25
79. MEJIA FUENTES Manuel GUA 02:27:30
80. MACARIO CORTEZ Juan GUA 02:27:36
81. RUIZ CALLE Hugo Nestor Emiliano PER 02:27:43
82. YATES Joel NZL 02:28:07
83. KOONTZ Grant USA 02:28:07
84. CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando COL 02:28:20
85. SAENZ MERIDA Jose Vicente Antonio GUA 02:28:20
86. OROZCO LOPEZ Wilmer Fernando GUA 02:28:20
87. OROZCO Dilson GUA 02:28:20
88. PORTILLO AJUECH Angel Andy MEX 02:28:20
89. RIOS ROSALES Brayan GUA 02:28:20
90. CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel COL 02:28:20
91. YAX TZOC Otoniel GUA 02:28:20
92. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Jaime GUA 02:30:04
93. PEREZ PEREZ Wenderley Jose GUA 02:30:22
94. ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz COL 02:30:26
95. JOJ QUICHE Juan Jose GUA 02:30:38
96. VELASQUEZ PEREZ Genaro GUA 02:33:24
97. LACAN LACAN Rosendo Abisai GUA 02:34:00
98. CANASTUJ CALEL Josue Francisco GUA 02:34:14
99. LOPEZ MAYOR Edgar GUA 02:35:57
100. ESQUIT XICAY Juan Jose GUA 02:36:12
101. RIOS ROSALES Brandon Aroldo GUA 02:41:20









--- advertisement ---