Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Guatemala 2019 (2.2)
Guatemala  /  23 October - 1 November

Edition: 59 (1008.2 Km)
Winner: RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas

2018    



Videos (10)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







31 October / 117.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. PADILLA MIRANDA Julio GUA 02:51:26
2. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve COL 02:51:26
3. GAMERO ZÚÑIGA Alonso Miguel PER 02:51:26
4. REYES MANTILLA José Luis MEX 02:51:26
5. RUIZ CALLE Hugo Nestor Emiliano PER 02:51:26
6. AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban GUA 02:51:26
7. CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel COL 02:51:26
8. LOPÉZ Luis Enrique HON 02:51:26
9. DE LEÓN Jhonathan GUA 02:51:26
10. RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas GUA 02:51:26
11. MORALES Esdras GUA 02:51:26
12. TIBAQUIRA ALVARADO George Brandon COL 02:51:26
13. TOC XON Fredy Orlando GUA 02:51:26
14. BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel GUA 02:51:26
15. GONZÁLES ZENTENO André Alexander PER 02:51:26
16. RAMIREZ Dennis USA 02:51:26
17. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo GUA 02:51:26
18. TORRES Alder GUA 02:51:26
19. SAM Henry GUA 02:51:26
20. QUISPE COLQUE Alaín Rossbel PER 02:51:49
21. YATES Joel NZL 02:51:52
22. CENDALES LOPEZ Miguel Angel COL 02:51:55
23. VÁSQUEZ Adolfo GUA 02:51:55
24. VAIL VAIL Dimas Danisar GUA 02:51:55
25. NAVARRO CALLE Royner PER 02:51:59
26. GONZALEZ LARES Leonardo GUA 02:51:59
27. RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro COL 02:51:59
28. TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny GUA 02:51:59
29. CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven COL 02:51:59
30. GONZALES SACALXOT Francisco Osweli GUA 02:51:59
31. JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany GUA 02:51:59
32. TAPIA LANDA Renato José PER 02:51:59
33. CUBIDES MORALES Cristian Camilo COL 02:51:59
34. TOROC NOJ Julio Elias GUA 02:51:59
35. GARDNER Sean USA 02:51:59
36. XICALE COYOPOTL Efrain MEX 02:51:59
37. PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir COL 02:51:59
38. PORTILLO AJUECH Angel Andy MEX 02:51:59
39. OVERSON Ethan USA 02:51:59
40. XAJPOT RALES Juan Carlos GUA 02:51:59
41. GONZALEZ VELASCO Jonatan Alejandro COL 02:51:59
42. MACARIO Gabriel GUA 02:51:59
43. ESCOBAR LOPEZ Walter Filadelfo GUA 02:51:59
44. CANASTUJ José GUA 02:51:59
45. IXTAMER Esvin GUA 02:51:59
46. YAC YAC Julian Noe GUA 02:51:59
47. JULAJUJ Alex GUA 02:52:57
48. MENDEZ SARAT Amilcar GUA 02:52:57
49. CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando COL 02:52:57
50. GUTIERREZ BALLESTEROS Carlos Alberto COL 02:52:57
51. MORALES PINZON Pedro Pablo GUA 02:51:57
52. RIOS ROSALES Brayan GUA 02:54:39
53. CHUMIL AJQUICHI Erick Rumualdo GUA 02:55:21
54. CHUMIL GONZALEZ Sergio Geovani GUA 02:55:21
55. OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud GUA 02:56:07
56. TUIZ TUY Victor Alfonso GUA 02:56:28
57. ALPACAJA TAX Celso GUA 02:56:28
58. LAREZ CONOS Pedro Humberto GUA 02:56:51
59. MACARIO CORTEZ Juan GUA 02:57:19
60. GIRON REYES Yonatan Armando GUA 02:57:36
61. HERNÁNDEZ Basilio GUA 02:57:36
62. OROZCO Dilson GUA 03:04:23
63. SIPAC MUXTAY Walter GUA 03:04:23
64. CORDOBA TIBOCHA Fabian Andres COL 03:04:23
65. VICENTE MORALES Wiliam Oswaldo GUA 03:04:23
66. POP Roberto GUA 03:04:23
67. AJQUIY MARROQUIN Romeo GUA 03:05:30
68. CHETE SANTOS Samuel GUA 03:06:58
69. DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Luis Jose Manuel GUA 03:09:06
70. IXEHUATL MEJIA Cesar MEX 03:09:06
71. SOPERANEZ ROSAS José Luis MEX 03:09:06
72. JOJ QUICHE Juan Jose GUA 03:13:59
73. XEP TOROC Edy Moises GUA 03:14:01
74. VELASQUEZ YAX Jose Alfredo GUA 03:14:33
75. RIOS ROSALES Brandon Aroldo GUA 03:14:33
76. ESQUIT ESQUIT Elmer Mauricio GUA 03:14:33
77. VELASQUEZ PEREZ Genaro GUA 03:14:33
78. TUIZ SULUGUI Rodolfo GUA 03:14:33
79. SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio GUA 03:16:42
80. GONZALEZ SALOJ Tomy Lamber Geovany GUA 03:16:42
81. MEJIA FUENTES Manuel GUA 03:19:20
82. PEREZ ZAMORA Werner Isaac GUA 03:21:00
83. JOCHOLA CANCAX Abel GUA 03:21:05
84. ESQUIT XICAY Juan Jose GUA 03:21:05
85. PEREZ CALI Walter Bosbely GUA 03:21:26
86. OROZCO LOPEZ Wilmer Fernando GUA 03:21:26
87. LACAN LACAN Rosendo Abisai GUA 03:21:26
88. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Jaime GUA 03:23:36









--- advertisement ---