Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris - Roubaix 2008 (HIS)
France  /  13 April

Edition: 106 (259.5 Km)
Winner: BOONEN Tom

2007    
2009



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 April / 259.50 kilometer / Start: 10:50
Stage results
1. BOONEN Tom QST 00:00:00
2. CANCELLARA Fabian CSC 00:00:01
3. BALLAN Alessandro LAM 00:00:01
4. MAASKANT Martijn TSL 00:03:39
5. O'GRADY Stuart CSC 00:03:57
6. HOSTE Leif SIL 00:03:57
7. DEVOLDER Stijn QST 00:03:59
8. VAN SUMMEREN Johan SIL 00:04:35
9. HINCAPIE George THR 00:05:12
10. BALDATO Fabio LAM 00:05:12
11. GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 00:05:12
12. FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 00:05:12
13. QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 00:05:12
14. DE VOCHT Wim SIL 00:05:12
15. SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF 00:05:12
16. LJUNGQVIST Marcus CSC 00:05:12
17. EISEL Bernhard THR 00:05:20
18. KRAUSS Sven GST 00:07:18
19. DE JONGH Steven QST 00:07:18
20. BRESCHEL Matti CSC 00:07:18

85 Abandoned
3. BAK Lars Ytting CSC DNF
7. KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper CSC DNF
16. LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB DNF
22. BOZIC Borut COS DNF
23. GILING Bastiaan COS DNF
24. GOLAS Michal COS DNF
28. SMITH Raynold COS DNF
30. VAN DER SCHUEREN Kenny COS DNF
33. ROELANDTS Jurgen SIL DNF
35. TJALLINGII Maarten SIL DNF
42. BODNAR Maciej LIQ DNF
43. CHICCHI Francesco LIQ DNF
45. FRANZOI Enrico LIQ DNF
55. HULSMANS Kevin QST DNF
58. WYNANTS Maarten QST DNF
63. GRABSCH Bert THR DNF
65. KLIER Andreas THR DNF
67. REYNES MIMO Vicente THR DNF
68. SIEBERG Marcel THR DNF
74. BOSSONI Paolo LAM DNF
77. MURRO Christian LAM DNF
81. FOTHEN Thomas GST DNF
82. GATTO Oscar GST DNF
86. SCHRECK Stephan GST DNF
87. WESTPHAL Carlo GST DNF
93. HAUEISEN Dennis MRM DNF
96. POITSCHKE Enrico MRM DNF
102. DE WEERT Kevin COF DNF
108. VALENTIN Tristan COF DNF
113. KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM DNF
114. MANGEL Laurent ALM DNF
115. MONDORY Lloyd ALM DNF
116. NAZON Jean-Patrick ALM DNF
117. POULHIES Stéphane ALM DNF
122. CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ DNF
125. GUDSELL Timothy FDJ DNF
131. COYOT Arnaud GCE DNF
135. GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan GCE DNF
136. PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE DNF
142. CURVERS Roy SKS DNF
143. DEN BAKKER Maarten SKS DNF
144. DEROO David SKS DNF
146. SIEDLER Sebastian SKS DNF
149. BACQUET Fabien SKS DNF
153. DEHAES Kenny TSV DNF
154. GHYLLEBERT Pieter TSV DNF
157. NEYENS Maarten TSV DNF
166. ISTA Kevyn AGR DNF
168. SINNER Benoit AGR DNF
171. STEELS Tom LAN DNF
172. BELLEMAKERS Dirk LAN DNF
181. HUSHOVD Thor C.A DNF
185. HUNT Jeremy C.A DNF
187. RENSHAW Mark C.A DNF
192. GENE Yohann BTL DNF
194. MARTIAS Rony BTL DNF
198. TURGOT Sébastien BTL DNF
202. BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis SDV DNF
203. CAPELLI Ermanno SDV DNF
204. DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV DNF
205. FLAHAUT Denis SDV DNF
208. PASSERON Aurélien SDV DNF
211. AGUIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu EUS DNF
212. ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat EUS DNF
213. APERRIBAI ARANDA Lander EUS DNF
214. ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier EUS DNF
215. FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo EUS DNF
218. PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS DNF
222. BRUTT Pavel TCS DNF
223. CHERNETSKIY Ilya TCS DNF
224. ESKOV Nikita TCS DNF
225. GOTTFRIED Alexander TCS DNF
226. LODDO Alberto TCS DNF
227. RICCIO Bernardo TCS DNF
228. SEROV Alexander TCS DNF
231. HUNTER Robert BAR DNF
232. CALCAGNI Patrick BAR DNF
234. CORTI Marco BAR DNF
235. FROOME Christopher BAR DNF
236. IMPEY Daryl BAR DNF
238. SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo BAR DNF
241. BACKSTEDT Magnus TSL DNF
242. DEAN Julian TSL DNF
244. FRIEDMAN Michael TSL DNF
245. FRISCHKORN William TSL DNF






--- advertisement ---