Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris - Nice 2010 (HIS)
France  /  7 March - 14 March

Edition: 68 (1285.5 Km)
Winner: CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2009    
2011



Videos (12)
Winners of the Race
5 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 7 > Nice - Nice
14 March / 119.00 kilometer / Start: 11:15
Stagewinner:02:52:09 MOINARD Amaël
Race leader:28:35:35 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
Climbs:1e Cat. (3x)   

Description

Climbs
Preview
Result

Classification

Subclassifications
Video
Stage results
1. MOINARD Amaël COF 02:52:09
2. VOECKLER Thomas BTL 00:00:00
4. ROCHE Nicholas ALM 00:00:03
5. TAARAMAE Rein COF 00:00:03
6. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin KAT 00:00:03
7. VOIGT Jens SAX 00:00:03
8. HORNER Christopher RSH 00:00:03
9. BRAJKOVIC Janez RSH 00:00:03
10. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto AST 00:00:03
11. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 00:00:03
12. PERAUD Jean Christophe OLO 00:00:03
13. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 00:00:03
14. KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 00:00:03
15. COPPEL Jerome SAU 00:00:03
16. TONDO VOLPINI Xavier CTT 00:00:03
17. VALJAVEC Tadej ALM 00:00:12
18. GAUTIER Cyril BTL 00:00:59
19. CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 00:00:59
20. GERRANS Simon SKY 00:00:59
21. LEIPHEIMER Levi RSH 00:00:59

60 Abandoned
2. COBO ACEBO Juan Jose GCE DNF
3. GARCIA ACOSTA José Vicente GCE DNF
4. GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan GCE DNF
6. PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE DNF
12. DIDIER Laurent SAX DNF
14. HAEDO Juan José SAX DNF
16. PORTE Richie SAX DNF
24. MAES Nikolas QST DNS
25. PINEAU Jérôme QST DNF
26. SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QST DNF
28. WEYLANDT Wouter QST DNF
33. GOUROV Maxim AST DNF
36. NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin AST DNF
38. STANGELJ Gorazd AST DNF
41. MARTIN Tony THR DNF
42. GOSS Matthew Harley THR DNF
43. GREIPEL André THR DNF
53. FINETTO Mauro LIQ DNF
64. KING Edward CTT DNF
65. LLOYD Daniel CTT DNF
71. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen OLO DNF
74. GILBERT Philippe OLO DNF
77. ROELANDTS Jurgen OLO DNF
85. GERARD Arnaud FDJ DNF
86. GESLIN Anthony FDJ DNF
91. BOOM Lars RAB DNF
92. FLENS Rick RAB DNF
93. LEEZER Tom RAB DNF
94. MOERENHOUT Koos RAB DNF
95. POSTHUMA Joost RAB DNF
97. VAN EMDEN Jos RAB DNF
115. LELAY David ALM DNF
116. LOUBET Julien ALM DNS
125. MEIER Christian GRM DNF
127. TUFT Svein GRM DNF
132. FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo EUS DNF
148. SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LAM DNF
151. IVANOV Serguei KAT DNF
162. BONNET William BTL DNF
167. TURGOT Sébastien BTL DNF
173. CARLSTRÖM Kjell SKY DNF
174. CIONI Dario David SKY DNF
176. HENDERSON Gregory SKY DNS
181. PAURIOL Rémi COF DNF
182. AUGE Stéphane COF DNF
185. EL FARES Julien COF DNF
192. FEILLU Brice VAC DNF
193. FEILLU Romain VAC DNS
195. LEUKEMANS Björn VAC DNF
197. MOURIS Jens VAC DNF
198. ONGARATO Alberto VAC DNF
201. CASPER Jimmy SAU DNF
203. ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAU DNF
204. GALLAND Jérémie SAU DNF
205. LEMOINE Cyril SAU DNF
206. MANGEL Laurent SAU DNF
211. DE KORT Koen SKS DNF
212. CURVERS Roy SKS DNF
215. HUGUET Yann SKS DNF
217. TIMMER Albert SKS DNF








--- advertisement ---