Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2010 (HIS)
Belgium  /  25 April

Edition: 96 (258.0 Km)
Winner: VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2009    
2011



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







25 April / 258.00 kilometer / Start: 10:00 / Finish: 16:45
Stage results
1. VINOKOUROV Alexandre AST 06:37:48
2. KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 00:00:06
3. GILBERT Philippe OLO 00:01:04
4. EVANS Cadel BMC 00:01:04
5. SCHLECK Andy SAX 00:01:07
6. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 00:01:07
7. HORNER Christopher RSH 00:01:07
8. SCHLECK Frank SAX 00:01:07
9. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto AST 00:01:07
10. VOECKLER Thomas BTL 00:01:18
11. GERRANS Simon SKY 00:01:18
12. HESJEDAL Ryder GRM 00:01:18
13. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:01:18
14. MARTENS Paul RAB 00:01:18
15. GESINK Robert RAB 00:01:18
16. WEGMANN Fabian MRM 00:01:18
17. GARZELLI Stefano ASA 00:01:18
18. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen OLO 00:01:18
19. BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QST 00:01:18
20. CUNEGO Damiano LAM 00:01:18

58 Abandoned
4. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen SAX DNF
7. STEENSEN André SAX DNF
13. GARCIA ACOSTA José Vicente GCE DNF
14. KIRYIENKA Vasil GCE DNF
15. LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE DNF
22. AERTS Mario OLO DNF
23. BAKELANTS Jan OLO DNF
25. DE GREEF Francis OLO DNF
47. NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY DNF
56. PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM DNF
62. CAZAUX Pierre FDJ DNF
63. MEERSMAN Gianni FDJ DNF
64. ROUX Anthony FDJ DNS
66. SULZBERGER Wesley FDJ DNF
68. VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ DNF
72. GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS DNF
77. PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS DNF
82. KREDER Michel GRM DNF
83. LOWE Trent GRM DNF
85. MEIER Christian GRM DNF
86. MEYER Cameron GRM DNF
91. CHAVANEL Sylvain QST DNF
95. DEVENYNS Dries QST DNF
98. SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QST DNF
102. FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB DNF
112. BOUET Maxime ALM DNF
116. GASTAUER Ben ALM DNF
117. KADRI Blel ALM DNF
118. RIBLON Christophe ALM DNF
124. LOUDER Jeff BMC DNF
126. STEWART Jackson BMC DNF
127. WYSS Danilo BMC DNF
128. ZAHNER Simon BMC DNF
142. FOFONOV Dmitriy AST DNF
145. NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin AST DNF
151. TAARAMAE Rein COF DNF
154. KRIIT Kalle COF DNF
157. PAURIOL Rémi COF DNF
158. ZINGLE Romain COF DNF
164. ROELS Dominik MRM DNF
165. TERPSTRA Niki MRM DNF
166. VOSS Paul MRM DNF
171. KLÖDEN Andreas RSH DNF
173. HERMANS Ben RSH DNF
183. BERTOLINI Thomas AND DNF
184. GINANNI Francesco AND DNF
185. MARGUTTI Damiano AND DNF
186. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel AND DNF
187. PIEMONTESI Fabrice AND DNF
193. GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus THR DNF
202. CHARTEAU Anthony BTL DNF
206. SPRICK Matthieu BTL DNF
213. BELLOTTI Francesco LIQ DNF
214. FINETTO Mauro LIQ DNF
218. SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ DNF
228. PALUMBO Giuseppe ASA DNF
235. NEIRYNCK Stijn TSV DNF
244. DELFOSSE Sébastien LAN DNF








--- advertisement ---