Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Trofeo Palma
2010
(1.1)
(Trofeo Palma de Mallorca)
Spain / 7 February
Edition: 44 (116.0 Km)
Winner:
MCEWEN Robbie
2009
2011
© Image: vueltamallorca.com
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Robbie Mcewen
AUS
Kai Reus
NED
André Steensen
DEN
Tweets by @ChallengeMca
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1980
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1956
1954
1952
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1940
1939
1935
1934
1932
1913
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DE LIE Arnaud
2021
GREIPEL André
2020
MOSCHETTI Matteo
2019
KITTEL Marcel
2018
DEGENKOLB John
2017
MCLAY Daniel
2016
GREIPEL André
2015
PELUCCHI Matteo
2014
MODOLO Sacha
2013
DEHAES Kenny
Palma de Mallorca
-
Palma de Mallorca
7 February
/ 116.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:21:16
MCEWEN Robbie
(49.269 km/hr)
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MCEWEN Robbie
KAT
02:21:16
2.
FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
EUS
00:00:00
3.
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar
RAB
00:00:00
4.
SCHULZE André
PSK
00:00:00
5.
CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal
FOT
00:00:00
6.
PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose
XAC
00:00:00
7.
STROETINGA Wim
MRM
00:00:00
8.
WAGNER Robert
SKS
00:00:00
9.
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
GCE
00:00:00
10.
FÖRSTER Robert
MRM
00:00:00
11.
MERLO Michele
FOT
00:00:00
12.
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ORB
00:00:00
13.
BAUMANN Eric
APP
00:00:00
14.
GREIPEL André
THR
00:00:00
15.
DRUJON Mathieu
GCE
00:00:00
16.
TE BRAKE Remco
VVE
00:00:00
17.
COYOT Arnaud
GCE
00:00:00
18.
ELORRIAGA ZUBIAUR Unai
00:00:00
19.
ISTA Kevyn
COF
00:00:00
20.
MAES Nikolas
QST
00:00:00
5
Abandoned
3.
PETROV Evgeni
KAT
DNF
241.
SAEZ Adrian
ORB
DNF
246.
ILUNDAIN TIRAPU Mikel
ORB
DNF
254.
SCHILLINGER Andreas
APP
DNF
313.
SCHMITZ Bram
VVE
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics