Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia
2010
(2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida)
Spain / 3 March - 7 March
Edition: 30 (630.4 Km)
Winner:
RABON Frantisek
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(11)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Frantisek Rabon
CZE
Graeme Brown
AUS
Lieuwe Westra
NED
Tweets by @VueltaRM
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
COVI Alessandro
2021
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús
2020
MEURISSE Xandro
2019
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
2018
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
2017
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2016
GILBERT Philippe
2015
TAARAMAE Rein
2014
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2013
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 1 >
San Pedro del Pinatar
-
San Pedro del Pinatar
3 March
/ 166.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:15:40
HUNTER Robert
Race leader
:
04:15:40
HUNTER Robert
Description
Result
Classification
Subclassifications
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
HUNTER Robert
GRM
04:15:40
2.
BROWN Graeme
RAB
00:00:00
3.
REYNES MIMO Vicente
THR
00:00:00
4.
KLUGE Roger
MRM
00:00:00
5.
IMPEY Daryl
RSH
00:00:00
6.
JEZOWSKI Krzysztof
CCC
00:00:00
7.
GOLAS Michal
VAC
00:00:00
8.
DOWNING Russel
SKY
00:00:00
9.
SCHORN Daniel
APP
00:00:00
10.
WILKINSON Ian
EDR
00:00:00
11.
RAIMBEKOV Bolat
AST
00:00:00
12.
CABEDO CARDA Victor
00:00:00
13.
KOROLEV Egor
NRUS
00:00:00
14.
JUFRE POU Josep
AST
00:00:00
15.
ROBERTS Luke
MRM
00:00:00
16.
BLAIN Alexandre
EDR
00:00:00
17.
SHILOV Sergey
NRUS
00:00:00
18.
RUIJGH Rob
VAC
00:00:00
19.
AUGUSTYN John-Lee
SKY
00:00:00
20.
LAGUTIN Sergey
VAC
00:00:00
2
Abandoned
96.
ROSSETTO Stéphane
VAC
DNS
123.
DUYN Huub
APP
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics