Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Vuelta a Colombia
2013
(2.2)
Colombia / 9 June - 23 June
Edition: 63 (2133.0 Km)
Winner:
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
2012
2014
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(14)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
ESP
Jonathan Millan Ayala
COL
Javier Gonzalez Barrera
COL
Sebastian Henao Gomez
COL
Tweets by @tourcolombiauci
Editions
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
2020
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
2019
LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel
2018
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
2017
CALA CALA Aristobulo
2016
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
2015
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
2014
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
2013
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
2012
CARDENAS RAVALO Félix Rafael
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
Next
Stage 8 >
Ibagué
-
Bogotá
16 June
/ 213.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:22:39
INFANTINO ABREU Rafael
Race leader
:
30:38:42
MILLAN AYALA Jonathan
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
INFANTINO ABREU Rafael
05:22:39
2.
PÉREZ Jahir
00:00:52
3.
RODAS RAMIREZ Julian Andres
00:00:59
4.
CARDENAS RAVALO Félix Rafael
00:00:59
5.
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
00:00:59
6.
SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo
00:00:59
7.
PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio
00:00:59
8.
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando
00:00:59
9.
OSORIO Danny
00:00:59
10.
MILLAN AYALA Jonathan
00:00:59
11.
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
00:00:59
12.
MONTENEGRO Fabio
00:00:59
13.
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
00:00:59
14.
WILCHES Juan Pablo
00:00:59
15.
CALDERON Diego Mauricio
00:00:59
16.
OJEDA SANA José Santiago
00:00:59
17.
CEPEDA CUERVO Wilson Fernando
00:00:59
18.
GÓMEZ Álvaro
00:00:59
19.
PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro
00:00:59
20.
GONZALEZ BARRERA Javier
00:00:59
4
Abandoned
0.
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
DNF
0.
GODOY Sergio Daniel
DNF
0.
PAREDES HERNANDEZ Jonathan Felipe
DNF
0.
TOPCHANYUK Artem
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics