Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2012 (1.HC)
Germany  /  1 May

Edition: 51 (200.0 Km)
Winner: MOSER Moreno

2011    
2013



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







1 May / 200.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:54:15 MOSER Moreno

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. MOSER Moreno LIQ 04:54:15
2. NERZ Dominik LIQ 00:00:06
3. FIRSANOV Serguei RVL 00:00:06
4. MARTIN Tony OPQ 00:00:06
5. GREIPEL AndrÚ NGER 00:00:24
6. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:00:24
7. DEGENKOLB John PRO 00:00:24
8. SCHORN Daniel APP 00:00:24
9. RATTO Daniele LIQ 00:00:24
10. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs COF 00:00:24
11. AGOSTINI Stefano LIQ 00:00:24
12. HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD 00:00:24
13. HIVERT Jonathan SAU 00:00:24
14. RUIJGH Rob VCD 00:00:24
15. MARCATO Marco VCD 00:00:24
16. DE VREESE Laurens TSV 00:00:24
17. LE MEVEL Christophe GRM 00:00:24
18. PINEAU JÚr˘me OPQ 00:00:24
19. DIETZIKER Andreas APP 00:00:24
20. KLIMOV Serguei RVL 00:00:24

127 Abandoned
2. CURVERS Roy PRO DNF
3. DAMUSEAU Thomas PRO DNF
4. DUMOULIN Tom PRO DNF
5. FROHLINGER Johannes PRO DNF
7. HUGUET Yann PRO DNF
8. SPRICK Matthieu PRO DNF
11. BRAMMEIER Matthew OPQ DNF
12. CIOLEK Gerald OPQ DNF
13. GRABSCH Bert OPQ DNF
16. STEEGMANS Gert OPQ DNF
17. VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ DNF
18. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ DNF
23. MARANGONI Alan LIQ DNF
27. SAGAN Juraj LIQ DNF
28. VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ DNF
31. BAUER Jack GRM DNF
32. FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo GRM DNF
34. MAASKANT Martijn GRM DNF
35. MILLAR David GRM DNF
36. RATHE Jacob GRM DNF
37. ROSSELER SÚbastien GRM DNF
38. WEGMANN Fabian GRM DNF
42. HALLER Marco KAT DNF
44. KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr KAT DNF
45. BELKOV Maxim KAT DNF
46. SELIG RŘdiger KAT DNF
47. TSATEVITCH Alexey KAT DNF
51. MORTENSEN Martin VCD DNF
53. LIGTHART Pim VCD DNF
55. MORAJKO Jacek VCD DNF
56. NOVIKOV Nikita VCD DNF
58. PAVARIN Marcello VCD DNF
61. BURGHARDT Marcus NGER DNF
63. HONDO Danilo NGER DNF
65. MATZKA Ralf NGER DNF
67. ROSCH David NGER DNF
68. VOSS Paul NGER DNF
71. BARTA Jan APP DNF
72. BENEDETTI Cesare APP DNF
73. BRANDLE Matthias APP DNF
75. HOLLENSTEIN Reto APP DNF
81. DUQUE Leonardo COF DNF
82. FOUCHARD Julien COF DNF
83. GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz COF DNF
84. GHYSELINCK Jan COF DNF
85. LABBE Arnaud COF DNF
87. SIJMENS Nico COF DNF
92. GALLAND JÚrÚmie SAU DNF
94. LABORIE Christophe SAU DNF
96. MANGEL Laurent SAU DNF
97. MARTIAS Rony SAU DNF
101. ARMEE Sander TSV DNF
103. JACOBS Pieter TSV DNF
104. VAN VOOREN Steven TSV DNF
105. SERRY Pieter TSV DNF
106. VAN HECKE Preben TSV DNF
107. VANOVERBERGHE Arthur TSV DNF
108. WAEYTENS Zico TSV DNF
111. ESKOV Nikita RVL DNF
115. MARKOV Alexei RVL DNF
116. OVECHKIN Artem RVL DNF
117. SEROV Alexander RVL DNF
118. ZUBOV Matvey RVL DNF
121. CAETHOVEN Steven ACC DNF
122. GILBERT JÚr˘me ACC DNF
123. DE WILDE Sjef ACC DNF
124. SCHEIRLINCKX Staf ACC DNF
125. HABEAUX Gregory ACC DNF
126. ISTA Kevyn ACC DNF
127. VAN GROEN Arnoud ACC DNF
128. VERBIST Evert ACC DNF
131. AVERY Clinton Robert CSS DNF
133. FRIEDEMANN Matthias CSS DNF
134. GARDEYN Gorik CSS DNF
135. JIAO Pengda CSS DNF
136. MANAN Anuar CSS DNF
137. OJAVEE Mart CSS DNF
138. WONG Steven CSS DNF
142. HOVELYNCK Kurt LAN DNF
143. COMMEYNE Davy LAN DNF
146. DEVILLERS Gilles LAN DNF
147. HONIG Reinier LAN DNF
148. JUODVALKIS Egidijus LAN DNF
151. BURKHARDT Holger TSP DNF
152. GOTTFRIED Alexander TSP DNF
153. KÍRBER Sebastian TSP DNF
154. M▄LLER Dirk TSP DNF
155. SCHMITT Alex TSP DNF
156. SCHWEIZER Michael TSP DNF
157. VERMEER Tom TSP DNF
161. FIEDLER Jacob NSP DNF
162. FORBERGER Sven NSP DNF
163. FOTHEN Markus NSP DNF
164. FUCHS Sergej NSP DNF
165. HOOGHIEMSTER RenÚ NSP DNF
166. MENVILLE LÚo NSP DNF
167. RADOCHLA Steffen NSP DNF
168. SCH─DLICH Lucas NSP DNF
171. BERCZ Patrick TRS DNF
172. BERTLING Matthias TRS DNF
173. GANSER Stefan TRS DNF
174. HELLMANN Julian TRS DNF
175. NORDHOFF Alexander TRS DNF
176. RETSCHKE Robert TRS DNF
177. STAUFF Andreas TRS DNF
178. WESTMATTELMANN Daniel TRS DNF
181. ASADOV Elchin SCS DNF
182. HOLLER Nikodemus SCS DNF
183. KNAB Nico SCS DNF
184. NAPPA Fabio SCS DNF
185. SPRINGER Christoph SCS DNF
186. SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr SCS DNF
191. BENOIT Andre THF DNF
192. BRUNO Fabian THF DNF
193. GEISLER Jannick THF DNF
194. STRAUB Manuel THF DNF
195. JESSENBERGER Marius THF DNF
197. MAGER Christian THF DNF
198. MUCHE Christopher THF DNF
201. BELKA Mathias TTR DNF
202. DE JONGE Maarten TTR DNF
203. GEBAUER Tim TTR DNF
204. HASSINK Arne TTR DNF
205. OELERICH Jan TTR DNF
206. PLOTNER Nils TTR DNF
207. SCHRÍDER Bj÷rn TTR DNF
208. VAN PUYVELDE Jan TTR DNF









--- advertisement ---