Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2013
(2.2)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France / 2 September - 7 September
Edition: 11 (507.5 Km)
Winner:
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
2012
2014
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Tatiana Antoshina
RUS
Tweets by @tcfia
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2021
THOMAS Leah
2020
STEPHENS Lauren
2019
VOS Marianne
2018
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
2017
KENNEDY Lucy
2016
OLIVEIRA Flavia
2015
WILES Tayler
2014
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie
2013
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 2 >
Vals-les-Bains
-
Vals-les-Bains
4 September
/ 3.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
00:05:15
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Race leader
:
03:17:58
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Stage type
:
Individual Time Trial
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
AMIALIUSIK Alena
BPK
00:05:15
2.
CANTELE Noemi
BPK
00:00:09
3.
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie
WHT
00:00:09
4.
MCCONVILLE Chloe
NAUS
00:00:09
5.
WILCOXSON Jade
OPW
00:00:09
6.
GRAUS Andrea
00:00:10
7.
CROMWELL Tiffany
NAUS
00:00:10
8.
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
LHL
00:00:11
9.
POWERS Alison
NUSA
00:00:11
10.
JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas
NNOR
00:00:11
11.
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
OPW
00:00:12
12.
BUJAK Eugenia
NPOL
00:00:13
13.
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
NRUS
00:00:14
14.
KIRCHMANN Leah
OPW
00:00:15
15.
VEKEMANS Anisha
00:00:15
16.
RATTO Rossella
SEF
00:00:16
17.
TAYLOR Carlee
LHL
00:00:16
18.
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
GKS
00:00:16
19.
SCHWEIZER Doris
00:00:16
20.
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RVL
00:00:16
2
Abandoned
182.
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
FCL
DNS
185.
SITSKO Alena
FCL
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics