Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Gracia Orlova
2014
(2.2)
(Gracia - Orlova)
Czech Republic / 1 May - 4 May
Edition: 28 (315.1 Km)
Winner:
BRZEZNA Paulina
2013
2015
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Brzezna Paulina
POL
Tweets by @GraciaOrlova
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka
2019
BASTIANELLI Marta
2018
FAHLIN Emilia
2017
MARKUS Riejanne
2016
PAVLUKHINA Olena
2015
AMIALIUSIK Alena
2014
BRZEZNA Paulina
2013
VAN DIJK Ellen
2012
STEVENS Evelyn
2011
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
Next
Stage 2 >
Lichnov
-
Lichnov
3 May
/ 110.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:19:01
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Race leader
:
06:11:08
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
SEF
03:19:01
2.
GARFOOT Katrin
NAUS
00:00:15
3.
BRZEZNA Paulina
00:00:15
4.
BJORNSRUD Miriam
NNOR
00:00:21
5.
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC
00:00:24
6.
KOSTER Anouska Helena
00:00:24
7.
HAMMES Kathrin
ESTU
00:00:29
8.
TROTMAN Reta
EMXX
00:00:29
9.
NAHIRNA Anna
NUKR
00:00:29
10.
CHEKINA Aleksandra
NRUS
00:00:29
11.
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
MIC
00:00:32
12.
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC
00:00:32
13.
PINTARELLI Daniela
NAUT
00:00:32
14.
PIJNENBORG Mascha
00:00:32
15.
SHARGA Olena
NUKR
00:00:32
16.
ZANNER Beate
EMXX
00:00:32
17.
HAHN Jacqueline
NAUT
00:00:32
18.
PITEL Edwige
MIC
00:00:32
19.
PINTAR Ursa
BTC
00:00:32
20.
RITTER Martina
BTC
00:00:32
12
Abandoned
0.
BÄUMLOVÁ Karin
DNF
19.
ÖSCHGER Annabell
ESTU
DNF
23.
OSSYRA Sabina
ESTU
DNF
24.
MEIZER Stefanie
ESTU
DNF
38.
ROBB Lisa
ES1A
DNF
41.
UEBELHART Jessica
ES1A
DNF
48.
PLICH Magdalena
DNF
75.
STOLBOVA - BUBNENKOVA Svetlana
SEF
DNF
87.
LATOZAITE Silvija
FDA
DNF
88.
RUZICKOVA Martina
FDA
DNF
114.
SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca
NGER
DNF
124.
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics