Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 2016 (1.UWT)
(GP Ouest France-Plouay)
France  /  28 August

Edition: 80 (245.2 Km)
Winner: NAESEN Oliver

2015    
2017



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







28 August / 245.20 kilometer / Start: 11:00 / Finish: 16:50
Stagewinner:05:58:46 NAESEN Oliver

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. NAESEN Oliver IAM 05:58:46
2. BETTIOL Alberto CPT 00:00:02
3. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:00:05
4. MATTHEWS Michael OBE 00:00:05
5. DEGENKOLB John TGA 00:00:05
6. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 00:00:05
7. HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 00:00:05
8. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 00:00:05
9. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:00:05
10. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:05
11. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas CPT 00:00:05
12. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:00:05
13. VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 00:00:05
14. LANGEVELD Sebastian CPT 00:00:05
15. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TNK 00:00:05
16. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:00:05
17. KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ 00:00:05
18. OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 00:00:05
19. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:05
20. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:00:05

72 Abandoned
2. ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT DNF
6. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT DNF
7. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen KAT DNF
8. ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT DNF
13. VAN BAARLE Dylan CPT DNF
15. MULLEN Ryan CPT DNF
18. WIPPERT Wouter CPT DNF
21. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ DNF
31. AYAZBAYEV Maxat AST DNF
32. BOOM Lars AST DNF
33. DE VREESE Laurens AST DNF
34. GRIVKO Andriy AST DNF
36. GUARDINI Andrea AST DNF
37. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST DNF
38. CAPECCHI Eros AST DNF
52. OSS Daniel BMC DNF
57. VELITS Peter BMC DNF
64. HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM DNF
74. GAUDIN Damien ALM DNF
77. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM DNF
78. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM DNF
82. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD DNF
83. PAUWELS Serge DDD DNF
84. JIM Songezo DDD DNF
86. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD DNF
87. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD DNF
88. VAN ZYL Johann DDD DNF
92. DE BIE Sean LTS DNF
95. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS DNF
96. VANENDERT Jelle LTS DNF
101. DOWSETT Alex MOV DNF
105. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV DNF
107. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV DNF
116. VANDENBERGH Stijn EQS DNS
117. VERMOTE Julien EQS DNF
123. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben OBE DNF
124. IMPEY Daryl OBE DNF
133. CORNU Jérémy DEN DNF
134. GENE Yohann DEN DNF
136. PICHOT Alexandre DEN DNF
137. PETIT Adrien DEN DNF
138. VOECKLER Thomas DEN DNF
143. DE BACKER Bert TGA DNF
146. SINKELDAM Ramon TGA DNF
147. TIMMER Albert TGA DNF
152. ANDREETTA Simone BAR DNF
156. RUFFONI Nicola BAR DNF
161. DEIGNAN Philip SKY DNF
162. FENN Andrew SKY DNF
167. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY DNF
174. SAGAN Juraj TNK DNF
175. SAGAN Peter TNK DNF
182. VACHON Florian FVC DNF
184. BIDEAU Jean-Marc FVC DNF
191. BOUHANNI Nacer COF DNF
192. BOZIC Borut COF DNF
193. EDET Nicolas COF DNF
195. LAPORTE Christophe COF DNF
203. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM DNF
206. XU Gang LAM DNF
207. POLANC Jan LAM DNF
211. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS DNF
212. ARREDONDO MORENO Julian TFS DNF
213. BOBRIDGE Jack TFS DNF
214. COLEDAN Marco TFS DNF
222. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC DNF
225. KUREK Adrian CCC DNF
227. REBELLIN Davide CCC DNF
228. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC DNF
243. LABORIE Christophe DMP DNF
245. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DMP DNF
247. DIAZ Daniel DMP DNF








--- advertisement ---