Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Taihu Lake
2015
(2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China / 31 October - 8 November
Edition: 9 (1144.4 Km)
Winner:
MARECZKO Jakub
2014
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(9)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Jakub Mareczko
ITA
Tweets by @taihucycling
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
KENNETT Dylan
2018
VALLEE Boris
2017
MARECZKO Jakub
2016
DUQUE Leonardo
2015
MARECZKO Jakub
2014
WITMITZ Sam
2013
METLUSHENKO Yuri
2012
KADLEC Milan
2011
SHPILEVSKY Boris
2010
KEMP David
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Next
Stage 5 >
Jurong Chishanhu
-
Maoshan Mountain
4 November
/ 130.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:55:46
ZANOTTI Marco
Race leader
:
14:03:56
MARECZKO Jakub
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ZANOTTI Marco
PVC
02:55:46
2.
PALINI Andrea
SKD
00:00:00
3.
RABOU Thomas
ATG
00:00:00
4.
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
M13
00:00:00
5.
BUTS Vitaliy
KLS
00:00:00
6.
EL FARES Julien
M13
00:00:00
7.
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
SKD
00:00:02
8.
MEIJERS Jeroen
RDT
00:00:17
9.
KONONENKO Mykhailo
KLS
00:00:17
10.
VERARDO Yoan
M13
00:00:17
11.
SISR Frantisek
ADP
00:00:17
12.
ORKEN Ahmet
TKS
00:00:17
13.
VERSCHOOR Martijn
TNN
00:00:17
14.
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie
TSG
00:00:17
15.
VAITKUS Tomas
RBD
00:00:17
16.
KOSTYUK Denys
KLS
00:00:17
17.
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
TKS
00:00:17
18.
HARDAHL Anders
TBW
00:00:17
19.
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard
TBW
00:00:17
20.
GU Ying Chuan
MSS
00:00:17
5
Abandoned
14.
DILLEY Benjamin
TNN
DNF
91.
QIAO Feng
NFC
DNF
94.
DENG Kai
NFC
DNF
116.
VAN TRIJP Maarten
RDT
DNF
166.
HORGAN Samuel
BFL
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics